400 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 116 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 831 1:01.23 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
2 101 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 797 1:02.27 II A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
3 8 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 753 1:03.64 II A M. Vadeikis
4 113 Justina Lukošiūtė 2003-03-18 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 753 1:03.67 II A R. Sausaitis
2 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 41 Radvilė Balnytė 2001-12-08 Kaunas, Šiauliai LSU COSMA 846 1:00.77 I A A. Kitanov , N. Sabaliauskienė
2 118 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 839 1:00.98 I A I. Jefimova
3 114 Viktorija Ivickytė 1997-02-09 Vilnius VMSC 822 1:01.50 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
4 115 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 653 1:06.97 III A L. Juchnevičienė
3 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 9 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Kaunas, Raseiniai Ras.KKSC, Startas "Šilainiai" 898 59.20 I A M. Skamarakas , N. Sabaliauskienė
2 6 Ema Sarafinaitė 2004-06-07 Jonava JKKSC Einius 849 1:00.67 I A V. Lebeckienė
47 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 0 DNF J. Beržinskienė
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 9 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Kaunas, Raseiniai Ras.KKSC, Startas "Šilainiai" 898 59.20 I A M. Skamarakas , N. Sabaliauskienė
2 6 Ema Sarafinaitė 2004-06-07 Jonava JKKSC Einius 849 1:00.67 I A V. Lebeckienė
3 41 Radvilė Balnytė 2001-12-08 Kaunas, Šiauliai LSU COSMA 846 1:00.77 I A A. Kitanov , N. Sabaliauskienė
4 118 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 839 1:00.98 I A I. Jefimova
5 116 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 831 1:01.23 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
6 114 Viktorija Ivickytė 1997-02-09 Vilnius VMSC 822 1:01.50 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
7 101 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 797 1:02.27 II A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
8 8 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 753 1:03.64 II A M. Vadeikis
9 113 Justina Lukošiūtė 2003-03-18 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 753 1:03.67 II A R. Sausaitis
10 115 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 653 1:06.97 III A L. Juchnevičienė
47 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 0 DNF J. Beržinskienė
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 9 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Kaunas, Raseiniai Ras.KKSC, Startas "Šilainiai" 898 59.20 I A M. Skamarakas , N. Sabaliauskienė
2 A 0 6 Ema Sarafinaitė 2004-06-07 Jonava JKKSC Einius 849 1:00.67 I A V. Lebeckienė
3 A 0 41 Radvilė Balnytė 2001-12-08 Kaunas, Šiauliai LSU COSMA 846 1:00.77 I A A. Kitanov , N. Sabaliauskienė
4 A 0 118 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 839 1:00.98 I A I. Jefimova
5 A 0 116 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 831 1:01.23 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
6 A 0 114 Viktorija Ivickytė 1997-02-09 Vilnius VMSC 822 1:01.50 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
7 A 0 101 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 797 1:02.27 II A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
8 A 0 8 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 753 1:03.64 II A M. Vadeikis
9 A 0 113 Justina Lukošiūtė 2003-03-18 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 753 1:03.67 II A R. Sausaitis
10 A 0 115 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 653 1:06.97 III A L. Juchnevičienė
A 0 47 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 0 DNF J. Beržinskienė