60 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
92 Gabija Čeponytė 2002-06-27 Panevėžys, Pasvalys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 4880 DNF 0.164 TSM A. Dobregienė , E. Žilys
1 305 Lukrecija Sabaitytė 2002-04-08 Vilnius SSC COSMA 1045 7.57 0.201 q KSM L. Juchnevičienė , M. Skrabulis
2 214 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-09-30 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 878 8.06 0.169 q II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
3 163 Neda Tumasonytė 2001-05-16 Kaunas, Telšiai "Startas" 855 8.14 0.175 II A J. Čižauskas , L. Kaveckienė
4 270 Amanda Kaminskytė 2006-10-07 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 780 8.40 0.212 II A M. Reinikovas
5 271 Rimgailė Matulytė 2005-09-22 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 622 9.00 0.148 III A L. Milikauskaitė
2 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
17 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
1 164 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas "Startas" „Be1“ 1029 7.64 0.165 q KSM J. Čižauskas
2 166 Toma Aleksejevičiūtė 2004-11-06 Kaunas "Startas" 875 8.07 0.150 q II A L. Vadeikienė
3 233 Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė 2003-06-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 852 8.15 0.261 II A L. Roikienė
4 104 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius SSC 780 8.40 0.183 II A L. Juchnevičienė
5 246 Andrėja Šimkutė 2006-04-15 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Vytis" 707 8.67 0.157 III A D. Vrubliauskas
3 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 Monika Juonytė 2003-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
167 Augustė Karosaitė 2006-08-01 Kaunas "Startas" 4880 DVA TSM L. Vadeikienė , M. Vadeikis
1 304 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 988 7.70 0.153 q KSM E. Žiupkienė , R. Jakubauskas
2 297 Miglė Malinauskaitė 2001-02-26 Jonava, Kaunas JKKSC, LSU Einius 823 8.25 0.277 II A V. Lebeckienė , V. Šilinskas
3 10 Kristijana Čekavičiūtė 2003-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 794 8.35 0.221 II A V. Šmidtas
4 41 Silvija Kazlauskaitė 2006-04-27 Prienai Pr.KKSC Einius 715 8.64 0.226 III A K. Kuzmickienė
4 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
7 Adrija Astromskaitė 2005-05-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
1 244 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 1013 7.65 0.146 q KSM L. Maceika
2 4 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 908 8.06 0.212 q I A V. Šmidtas
3 283 Deimantė Rimkutė 2000-10-12 Kaunas LSU 849 8.16 0.188 II A J. Čižauskas
4 272 Lurda Tučkutė 2005-01-20 Klaipėda, Palanga Kl.LAM Motus Palanga 828 8.23 0.157 II A A. Bajoras , M. Reinikovas
5 273 Elzė Šalčiūtė 2003-06-28 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 704 8.68 0.144 III A L. Milikauskaitė
5 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 310 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 1052 7.60 0.152 q KSM M. Skrabulis , R. Jakubauskas
2 234 Gustė Kulikauskaitė 2003-11-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 878 8.13 0.167 q II A J. Baikštienė
3 174 Greta Zalatoriūtė 2004-03-03 Kaunas "Startas" 828 8.23 0.258 II A N. Gedgaudienė
4 127 Jovilė Rackevičiūtė 2004-04-16 Vilnius SSC 778 8.41 0.206 II A J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , O. Bogačionok
5 269 Greta Mickutė 2003-06-25 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 761 8.47 0.123 III A E. Norvilas
6 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
245 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 4880 DNS TSM J. Beržanskis
1 168 Andrė Ožechauskaitė 2003-11-03 Kaunas "Startas" COSMA 1035 7.67 0.185 q KSM A. Skujytė
2 100 Neda Lasickaitė 2004-10-27 Vilnius SSC 849 8.16 0.256 II A L. Juchnevičienė
3 282 Silvija Baubonytė 1996-11-09 Kaunas LSU „Be1“ 840 8.19 0.197 II A J. Čižauskas
4 218 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 775 8.42 0.226 II A Z. Peleckienė
7 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
12 Karina Polozovaitė 2004-09-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM R. Salickas
170 Aistė Unskinaitė 1998-01-02 Kaunas, Klaipėda "Startas" KMK 4880 DQ 0.084 TSM A. Gavėnas , J. Čižauskas
2 173 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas "Startas" 869 8.14 0.166 q II A N. Gedgaudienė
1 101 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius Ozo gim., SSC 866 8.10 0.188 q II A L. Juchnevičienė
3 239 Emilė Čepaitė 2005-03-14 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 794 8.35 0.248 II A E. Reinotas , J. Baikštienė
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 310 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 1052 q 7.60 0.152 7.50 0.166 KSM M. Skrabulis , R. Jakubauskas
2 305 Lukrecija Sabaitytė 2002-04-08 Vilnius SSC COSMA 1045 q 7.57 0.201 7.52 0.180 KSM L. Juchnevičienė , M. Skrabulis
3 168 Andrė Ožechauskaitė 2003-11-03 Kaunas "Startas" COSMA 1035 q 7.67 0.185 7.55 0.167 KSM A. Skujytė
4 164 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas "Startas" „Be1“ 1029 q 7.64 0.165 7.57 0.211 KSM J. Čižauskas
5 244 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 1013 q 7.65 0.146 7.62 0.303 KSM L. Maceika
6 304 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 988 q 7.70 0.153 7.75 0.160 KSM E. Žiupkienė , R. Jakubauskas
Finalas B
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
7 4 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 908 q 8.06 0.212 7.96 0.148 I A V. Šmidtas
8 234 Gustė Kulikauskaitė 2003-11-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 878 q 8.13 0.167 8.06 0.179 II A J. Baikštienė
9 214 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-09-30 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 878 q 8.06 0.169 8.08 0.175 II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
10 173 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas "Startas" 869 q 8.14 0.166 8.09 0.181 II A N. Gedgaudienė
11 166 Toma Aleksejevičiūtė 2004-11-06 Kaunas "Startas" 875 q 8.07 0.150 8.13 0.172 II A L. Vadeikienė
12 101 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius Ozo gim., SSC 866 q 8.10 0.188 8.19 0.248 II A L. Juchnevičienė
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 4 310 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 1052 q 7.60 0.152 7.50 0.166 KSM M. Skrabulis , R. Jakubauskas
2 A 3 305 Lukrecija Sabaitytė 2002-04-08 Vilnius SSC COSMA 1045 q 7.57 0.201 7.52 0.180 KSM L. Juchnevičienė , M. Skrabulis
3 A 5 168 Andrė Ožechauskaitė 2003-11-03 Kaunas "Startas" COSMA 1035 q 7.67 0.185 7.55 0.167 KSM A. Skujytė
4 A 2 164 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas "Startas" „Be1“ 1029 q 7.64 0.165 7.57 0.211 KSM J. Čižauskas
5 A 1 244 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 1013 q 7.65 0.146 7.62 0.303 KSM L. Maceika
6 A 6 304 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys, Vilnius COSMA 988 q 7.70 0.153 7.75 0.160 KSM E. Žiupkienė , R. Jakubauskas
7 B 4 4 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 908 q 8.06 0.212 7.96 0.148 I A V. Šmidtas
8 B 5 234 Gustė Kulikauskaitė 2003-11-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 878 q 8.13 0.167 8.06 0.179 II A J. Baikštienė
9 B 3 214 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-09-30 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 878 q 8.06 0.169 8.08 0.175 II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
10 B 6 173 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas "Startas" 869 q 8.14 0.166 8.09 0.181 II A N. Gedgaudienė
11 B 2 166 Toma Aleksejevičiūtė 2004-11-06 Kaunas "Startas" 875 q 8.07 0.150 8.13 0.172 II A L. Vadeikienė
12 B 1 101 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius Ozo gim., SSC 866 q 8.10 0.188 8.19 0.248 II A L. Juchnevičienė
13 dnq 0 163 Neda Tumasonytė 2001-05-16 Kaunas, Telšiai "Startas" 855 8.14 0.175 II A J. Čižauskas , L. Kaveckienė
14 dnq 0 233 Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė 2003-06-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 852 8.15 0.261 II A L. Roikienė
15 dnq 0 283 Deimantė Rimkutė 2000-10-12 Kaunas LSU 849 8.16 0.188 II A J. Čižauskas
15 dnq 0 100 Neda Lasickaitė 2004-10-27 Vilnius SSC 849 8.16 0.256 II A L. Juchnevičienė
17 dnq 0 282 Silvija Baubonytė 1996-11-09 Kaunas LSU „Be1“ 840 8.19 0.197 II A J. Čižauskas
18 dnq 0 174 Greta Zalatoriūtė 2004-03-03 Kaunas "Startas" 828 8.23 0.258 II A N. Gedgaudienė
18 dnq 0 272 Lurda Tučkutė 2005-01-20 Klaipėda, Palanga Kl.LAM Motus Palanga 828 8.23 0.157 II A A. Bajoras , M. Reinikovas
20 dnq 0 297 Miglė Malinauskaitė 2001-02-26 Jonava, Kaunas JKKSC, LSU Einius 823 8.25 0.277 II A V. Lebeckienė , V. Šilinskas
21 dnq 0 10 Kristijana Čekavičiūtė 2003-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 794 8.35 0.221 II A V. Šmidtas
21 dnq 0 239 Emilė Čepaitė 2005-03-14 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 794 8.35 0.248 II A E. Reinotas , J. Baikštienė
23 dnq 0 104 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius SSC 780 8.40 0.183 II A L. Juchnevičienė
23 dnq 0 270 Amanda Kaminskytė 2006-10-07 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 780 8.40 0.212 II A M. Reinikovas
25 dnq 0 127 Jovilė Rackevičiūtė 2004-04-16 Vilnius SSC 778 8.41 0.206 II A J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , O. Bogačionok
26 dnq 0 218 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 775 8.42 0.226 II A Z. Peleckienė
27 dnq 0 269 Greta Mickutė 2003-06-25 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 761 8.47 0.123 III A E. Norvilas
28 dnq 0 41 Silvija Kazlauskaitė 2006-04-27 Prienai Pr.KKSC Einius 715 8.64 0.226 III A K. Kuzmickienė
29 dnq 0 246 Andrėja Šimkutė 2006-04-15 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Vytis" 707 8.67 0.157 III A D. Vrubliauskas
30 dnq 0 273 Elzė Šalčiūtė 2003-06-28 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 704 8.68 0.144 III A L. Milikauskaitė
31 dnq 0 271 Rimgailė Matulytė 2005-09-22 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 622 9.00 0.148 III A L. Milikauskaitė
dnq 0 17 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
dnq 0 12 Karina Polozovaitė 2004-09-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM R. Salickas
dnq 0 3 Monika Juonytė 2003-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
dnq 0 170 Aistė Unskinaitė 1998-01-02 Kaunas, Klaipėda "Startas" KMK 4880 DQ 0.084 TSM A. Gavėnas , J. Čižauskas
dnq 0 245 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 4880 DNS TSM J. Beržanskis
dnq 0 7 Adrija Astromskaitė 2005-05-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 4880 DVA TSM Ž. Leskauskas
dnq 0 167 Augustė Karosaitė 2006-08-01 Kaunas "Startas" 4880 DVA TSM L. Vadeikienė , M. Vadeikis
dnq 0 92 Gabija Čeponytė 2002-06-27 Panevėžys, Pasvalys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 4880 DNF 0.164 TSM A. Dobregienė , E. Žilys