60 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 54 Valentinas Bukovskis 1995-12-19 Kaunas, Vilnius Startas 939 7.00 0,143 Q KSM G. Šerėnienė , I. Jefimova
2 107 Dominykas Urbonas 1997-06-25 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 923 7.03 0,187 q I A L. Maceika
3 163 Darius Valaitis 2003-01-13 Biržai BKKSC 821 7.24 0,168 I A S. Strelcovas
4 55 Edvinas Morozovas 2000-01-13 Kaunas Startas 793 7.30 0,165 I A O. Pavilionienė
5 197 Dominykas Ražinskas 2002-02-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 617 7.70 0,169 III A Ž. Leskauskas
6 105 Markas Juškys 2004-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 596 7.75 0,222 III A L. Maceika
2 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 119 Kristupas Seikauskas 2001-05-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 959 7.02 0,150 Q KSM A. Dobregienė
2 106 Vakaris Toleikis 2003-09-03 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 802 7.28 0,170 I A L. Maceika
3 193 Kajus Akulis 2004-05-13 Alytus ASRC ALASK 588 7.77 0,181 III A V. Šmidtas
181 Bill Porter 1990-04-02 D.Britanija 0 DNS
2 Ramūnas Kleinauskas 1996-03-06 Kaunas KMK 0 DVA R. Petruškevičius
3 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 132 Mantas Semčenko 1982-11-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Ąžuolas" 980 6.92 0,166 Q KSM
2 157 Edgaras Radzevičius 2001-08-09 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 894 7.14 0,182 q I A V. Komisaraitis , G. Janušauskas
3 110 Jokūbas Šimkus 2002-03-23 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 826 7.23 0,173 I A L. Roikienė
4 200 Elonas Dalinskas 2002-04-04 Alytus ASRC ALASK 756 7.38 0,175 II A V. Šmidtas
5 118 Antanas Zakarka 2002-02-25 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 650 7.62 0,282 II A A. Dobregienė
6 121 Dominykas Pūras 2004-04-27 Kaišiadorys KŠSPC 553 7.86 0,196 III A M. Ambrizas
4 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 85 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1054 6.80 0,154 Q SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 84 Adomas Nakrošis 2003-07-08 Vilnius VMSC 845 7.19 0,217 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 108 Arnas Kučinskas 1995-05-06 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 811 7.26 0,174 I A L. Maceika
4 58 Kristijonas Klimas 2002-04-12 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 738 7.42 0,220 II A E. Petrokas
5 195 Kipras Žukauskas 2003-04-21 Alytus ASRC ALASK 650 7.62 0,191 II A Ž. Leskauskas
6 81 Valerijus Bakhovkin 2003-02-15 Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 366 8.39 0,206 L. Juchnevičienė
5 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 52 Tomas Sabašinskas 2000-03-15 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 835 7.21 0,194 I A I. Jakubaitytė , V. Kokarskaja
2 184 Einius Normantas 1998-10-21 Vilnius, Klaipėda Kl.LAA "Maratonas" 724 7.45 0,185 II A J. Beržinskienė , L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
3 196 Deivydas Mikelionis 2001-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 689 7.53 0,228 II A V. Šmidtas
4 51 Ričardas Gudonavičius 1998-04-13 Kaunas, Kėdainiai KTU SSC, Startas 638 7.65 0,214 II A E. Karaškienė , G. Šerėnienė
5 9 Aleksandrs Kucs 2000-09-20 Latvija „Be1“ 446 13.25 0,158 A. Noris
372 Danas Sodaitis 1989-04-25 Vilnius COSMA 0 DQ 0,065 M. Skrabulis
6 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 8 Alex Murdock 1991-08-29 Londonas „Be1“ 918 7.05 0,142 q I A J. Carty
2 48 Vytautas Savickas 1998-10-04 Kaunas Startas KMK 903 7.10 0,188 q I A I. Jakubaitytė
3 82 Dominykas Trijonis 2001-01-26 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 864 7.15 0,132 I A E. Žiupkienė , M. Skrabulis
4 42 Tadas Daugėla 2002-12-16 Kaunas Startas 706 7.49 0,209 II A A. Skujytė
5 53 Giedrius Merkevičius 2002-12-10 Kaunas Startas 698 7.51 0,198 II A A. Skujytė
6 134 Danielius Damanskas 2004-10-06 Visaginas Visagino SC 474 8.07 0,192 III A D. Makarenko
7 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 370 Ugnius Savickas 1992-01-22 Vilnius COSMA 990 6.90 0,131 Q KSM M. Skrabulis
2 50 Regimantas Tiškus 2000-09-22 Kaunas, Raseiniai Startas „Be1“ 854 7.17 0,167 I A E. Petrokas , M. Vadeikis
3 63 Rokas Silkinis 1995-06-23 Vilnius VU 830 7.22 0,178 I A J. Armonienė
4 198 Arminas Šeštokas 2001-04-19 Alytus ASRC ALASK 756 7.38 0,180 II A V. Šmidtas
5 86 Artūr Karagezian 2001-10-15 Vilnius VMSC 646 7.63 0,215 II A I. Jefimova
6 194 Ignas Sakalauskas 2004-06-08 Alytus ASRC ALASK 375 8.36 0,159 Ž. Leskauskas
8 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 371 Giedrius Rupeika 1992-09-15 Vilnius COSMA 939 7.00 0,154 Q KSM M. Skrabulis
2 90 Kristers Cams 1999-10-30 Latvija 898 7.14 0,166 q I A
3 4 Mikas Beinorius 1994-05-19 Kaunas „Be1“ 807 7.27 0,166 I A J. Čižauskas
4 57 Dovydas Jocius 2004-01-19 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 779 7.33 0,186 II A A. Petrokas
5 162 Rolandas Tichonovičius 2002-02-19 Biržai BKKSC 609 7.72 0,185 III A S. Strelcovas
6 116 Gytis Kudulis 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 596 7.75 0,186 III A A. Dobregienė
9 bėgimas iš 9
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 49 Rokas Berūkštis 2000-05-11 Kaunas KTU SSC, Startas KMK 918 7.05 0,147 q I A A. Baranauskas , A. Gavelytė
2 83 Nojus Budavičius 1999-05-14 Vilnius VMSC, VU "Midlongas" 816 7.25 0,167 I A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
3 104 Denisas Belčenkov 2002-01-21 Šiauliai ŠLASC 793 7.30 0,165 I A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
4 153 Vladas Kunigonis 2001-10-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 605 7.73 0,197 III A R. Bindokienė
5 3 Dominykas Brudnius 2001-05-21 Kaunas „Be1“ 596 7.75 0,179 III A J. Čižauskas
7 Paulius Kazlauskas 1994-09-07 Kaunas ind., Šilalė ind. „Be1“ 0 DNS J. Čižauskas
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 85 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1054 Q 6.80 0,154 6,78 0,150 SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 132 Mantas Semčenko 1982-11-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Ąžuolas" 980 Q 6.92 0,166 6,93 0,148 KSM
3 119 Kristupas Seikauskas 2001-05-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 959 Q 7.02 0,150 6,96 0,130 KSM A. Dobregienė
4 371 Giedrius Rupeika 1992-09-15 Vilnius COSMA 939 Q 7.00 0,154 7,00 0,175 KSM M. Skrabulis
5 54 Valentinas Bukovskis 1995-12-19 Kaunas, Vilnius Startas 939 Q 7.00 0,143 7,04 0,171 KSM G. Šerėnienė , I. Jefimova
6 370 Ugnius Savickas 1992-01-22 Vilnius COSMA 990 Q 6.90 0,131 DQ 0,090 KSM M. Skrabulis
Finalas B
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
6 49 Rokas Berūkštis 2000-05-11 Kaunas KTU SSC, Startas KMK 918 q 7.05 0,147 7,04 0,196 I A A. Baranauskas , A. Gavelytė
6 8 Alex Murdock 1991-08-29 Londonas „Be1“ 918 q 7.05 0,142 7,04 0,153 I A J. Carty
9 48 Vytautas Savickas 1998-10-04 Kaunas Startas KMK 903 q 7.10 0,188 7,07 0,162 I A I. Jakubaitytė
10 107 Dominykas Urbonas 1997-06-25 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 923 q 7.03 0,187 7,08 0,182 I A L. Maceika
10 90 Kristers Cams 1999-10-30 Latvija 898 q 7.14 0,166 7,08 0,150 I A
12 157 Edgaras Radzevičius 2001-08-09 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 894 q 7.14 0,182 7,09 0,155 I A V. Komisaraitis , G. Janušauskas
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 4 85 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1054 Q 6.80 0,154 6,78 0,150 SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 A 3 132 Mantas Semčenko 1982-11-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Ąžuolas" 980 Q 6.92 0,166 6,93 0,148 KSM
3 A 6 119 Kristupas Seikauskas 2001-05-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 959 Q 7.02 0,150 6,96 0,130 KSM A. Dobregienė
4 A 5 371 Giedrius Rupeika 1992-09-15 Vilnius COSMA 939 Q 7.00 0,154 7,00 0,175 KSM M. Skrabulis
5 A 1 54 Valentinas Bukovskis 1995-12-19 Kaunas, Vilnius Startas 939 Q 7.00 0,143 7,04 0,171 KSM G. Šerėnienė , I. Jefimova
6 A 2 370 Ugnius Savickas 1992-01-22 Vilnius COSMA 990 Q 6.90 0,131 DQ 0,090 KSM M. Skrabulis
6 B 3 49 Rokas Berūkštis 2000-05-11 Kaunas KTU SSC, Startas KMK 918 q 7.05 0,147 7,04 0,196 I A A. Baranauskas , A. Gavelytė
6 B 2 8 Alex Murdock 1991-08-29 Londonas „Be1“ 918 q 7.05 0,142 7,04 0,153 I A J. Carty
9 B 5 48 Vytautas Savickas 1998-10-04 Kaunas Startas KMK 903 q 7.10 0,188 7,07 0,162 I A I. Jakubaitytė
10 B 4 107 Dominykas Urbonas 1997-06-25 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 923 q 7.03 0,187 7,08 0,182 I A L. Maceika
10 B 6 90 Kristers Cams 1999-10-30 Latvija 898 q 7.14 0,166 7,08 0,150 I A
12 B 1 157 Edgaras Radzevičius 2001-08-09 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 894 q 7.14 0,182 7,09 0,155 I A V. Komisaraitis , G. Janušauskas
13 dnq 0 82 Dominykas Trijonis 2001-01-26 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 864 7.15 0,132 I A E. Žiupkienė , M. Skrabulis
14 dnq 0 50 Regimantas Tiškus 2000-09-22 Kaunas, Raseiniai Startas „Be1“ 854 7.17 0,167 I A E. Petrokas , M. Vadeikis
15 dnq 0 84 Adomas Nakrošis 2003-07-08 Vilnius VMSC 845 7.19 0,217 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
16 dnq 0 52 Tomas Sabašinskas 2000-03-15 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 835 7.21 0,194 I A I. Jakubaitytė , V. Kokarskaja
17 dnq 0 63 Rokas Silkinis 1995-06-23 Vilnius VU 830 7.22 0,178 I A J. Armonienė
18 dnq 0 110 Jokūbas Šimkus 2002-03-23 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 826 7.23 0,173 I A L. Roikienė
19 dnq 0 163 Darius Valaitis 2003-01-13 Biržai BKKSC 821 7.24 0,168 I A S. Strelcovas
20 dnq 0 83 Nojus Budavičius 1999-05-14 Vilnius VMSC, VU "Midlongas" 816 7.25 0,167 I A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
21 dnq 0 108 Arnas Kučinskas 1995-05-06 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 811 7.26 0,174 I A L. Maceika
22 dnq 0 4 Mikas Beinorius 1994-05-19 Kaunas „Be1“ 807 7.27 0,166 I A J. Čižauskas
23 dnq 0 106 Vakaris Toleikis 2003-09-03 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 802 7.28 0,170 I A L. Maceika
24 dnq 0 55 Edvinas Morozovas 2000-01-13 Kaunas Startas 793 7.30 0,165 I A O. Pavilionienė
24 dnq 0 104 Denisas Belčenkov 2002-01-21 Šiauliai ŠLASC 793 7.30 0,165 I A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
26 dnq 0 57 Dovydas Jocius 2004-01-19 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 779 7.33 0,186 II A A. Petrokas
27 dnq 0 198 Arminas Šeštokas 2001-04-19 Alytus ASRC ALASK 756 7.38 0,180 II A V. Šmidtas
27 dnq 0 200 Elonas Dalinskas 2002-04-04 Alytus ASRC ALASK 756 7.38 0,175 II A V. Šmidtas
29 dnq 0 58 Kristijonas Klimas 2002-04-12 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 738 7.42 0,220 II A E. Petrokas
30 dnq 0 184 Einius Normantas 1998-10-21 Vilnius, Klaipėda Kl.LAA "Maratonas" 724 7.45 0,185 II A J. Beržinskienė , L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
31 dnq 0 42 Tadas Daugėla 2002-12-16 Kaunas Startas 706 7.49 0,209 II A A. Skujytė
32 dnq 0 53 Giedrius Merkevičius 2002-12-10 Kaunas Startas 698 7.51 0,198 II A A. Skujytė
33 dnq 0 196 Deivydas Mikelionis 2001-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 689 7.53 0,228 II A V. Šmidtas
34 dnq 0 118 Antanas Zakarka 2002-02-25 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 650 7.62 0,282 II A A. Dobregienė
34 dnq 0 195 Kipras Žukauskas 2003-04-21 Alytus ASRC ALASK 650 7.62 0,191 II A Ž. Leskauskas
36 dnq 0 86 Artūr Karagezian 2001-10-15 Vilnius VMSC 646 7.63 0,215 II A I. Jefimova
37 dnq 0 51 Ričardas Gudonavičius 1998-04-13 Kaunas, Kėdainiai KTU SSC, Startas 638 7.65 0,214 II A E. Karaškienė , G. Šerėnienė
38 dnq 0 197 Dominykas Ražinskas 2002-02-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 617 7.70 0,169 III A Ž. Leskauskas
39 dnq 0 162 Rolandas Tichonovičius 2002-02-19 Biržai BKKSC 609 7.72 0,185 III A S. Strelcovas
40 dnq 0 153 Vladas Kunigonis 2001-10-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 605 7.73 0,197 III A R. Bindokienė
41 dnq 0 116 Gytis Kudulis 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 596 7.75 0,186 III A A. Dobregienė
41 dnq 0 105 Markas Juškys 2004-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 596 7.75 0,222 III A L. Maceika
41 dnq 0 3 Dominykas Brudnius 2001-05-21 Kaunas „Be1“ 596 7.75 0,179 III A J. Čižauskas
44 dnq 0 193 Kajus Akulis 2004-05-13 Alytus ASRC ALASK 588 7.77 0,181 III A V. Šmidtas
45 dnq 0 121 Dominykas Pūras 2004-04-27 Kaišiadorys KŠSPC 553 7.86 0,196 III A M. Ambrizas
46 dnq 0 134 Danielius Damanskas 2004-10-06 Visaginas Visagino SC 474 8.07 0,192 III A D. Makarenko
47 dnq 0 194 Ignas Sakalauskas 2004-06-08 Alytus ASRC ALASK 375 8.36 0,159 Ž. Leskauskas
48 dnq 0 81 Valerijus Bakhovkin 2003-02-15 Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 366 8.39 0,206 L. Juchnevičienė
49 dnq 0 9 Aleksandrs Kucs 2000-09-20 Latvija „Be1“ 446 13.25 0,158 A. Noris
dnq 0 181 Bill Porter 1990-04-02 D.Britanija 0 DNS
dnq 0 372 Danas Sodaitis 1989-04-25 Vilnius COSMA 0 DQ 0,065 M. Skrabulis
dnq 0 2 Ramūnas Kleinauskas 1996-03-06 Kaunas KMK 0 DVA R. Petruškevičius
dnq 0 7 Paulius Kazlauskas 1994-09-07 Kaunas ind., Šilalė ind. „Be1“ 0 DNS J. Čižauskas