800 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 38 Tomas Miliūnas 1996-07-17 Kaunas Startas, KTU SSC KMK 695 2:04.63 II A A. Miliauskas
2 73 Darius Černigovskij 1998-09-09 Vilniaus r., Vilnius VMSC COSMA 597 2:08.99 II A J. Garalevičius , V. Gražys
3 152 Juozas Bindokas 2002-01-24 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 545 2:11.45 II A R. Bindokienė
4 148 Naglis Kuturys 2004-05-10 Šilutė ŠSM 456 2:15.93 III A L. Leikuvienė
5 35 Aivaras Jauga 2002-09-22 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 434 2:17.07 III A R. Norkus
6 173 Edgar Šupo 2003-11-25 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 389 2:19.60 III A Z. Zenkevičius
7 175 Ernestas Razmys 2002-06-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 376 2:20.35 III A R. Turla
140 Jonas Sakalauskas 2003-04-16 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 0 DNS A. Macevičius
2 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 154 Marijus Dranginis 2003-12-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 725 2:03.36 II A R. Bindokienė
2 129 Deimantas Blankas 2002-04-15 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 724 2:03.42 II A M. Krakys
3 37 Ignas Arbačiauskas 2001-05-13 Kaunas Startas 715 2:03.79 II A A. Gavėnas
4 128 Arnas Emilis Hiršas 2002-06-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 674 2:05.55 II A L. Bružas
5 1 Gintaras Svetikas 1996-03-25 Kaunas KMK 636 2:07.23 II A I. Juodeškienė
6 143 Edvinas Armanavičius 2003-01-13 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 616 2:08.13 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
7 39 Martynas Čepas 2001-09-19 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 2:09.37 II A D. Jankauskaitė
8 174 Gytis Andreikėnas 2002-09-24 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 588 2:09.41 II A Z. Zenkevičius
3 bėgimas iš 3
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 183 Arnas Gabrėnas 1994-08-23 Vilnius 839 1:58.79 I A J. Žakaitis
2 36 Gytis Grigalaitis 1999-09-03 Kaunas Startas KMK 808 1:59.99 I A N. Sabaliauskienė , D. Jankauskaitė
3 151 Darius Petkevičius 1996-07-17 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 796 2:00.49 I A V. Komisaraitis
4 120 Vaidas Janonis 2001-12-13 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 782 2:01.02 I A A. Sniečkus , M. Sniečkus
5 136 Žygimantas Bagdonas 2001-07-23 Kelmė VJSM "Stadija" 764 2:01.77 I A G. Kasputis
6 62 Evaldas Luneckas 1997-07-11 Vilnius VU 725 2:03.37 II A J. Armonienė
7 6 Linas Šarkauskas 1996-01-21 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC „Be1“ 673 2:05.60 II A E. Karaškienė , V. Stirbys
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 183 Arnas Gabrėnas 1994-08-23 Vilnius 839 1:58.79 I A J. Žakaitis
2 36 Gytis Grigalaitis 1999-09-03 Kaunas Startas KMK 808 1:59.99 I A N. Sabaliauskienė , D. Jankauskaitė
3 151 Darius Petkevičius 1996-07-17 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 796 2:00.49 I A V. Komisaraitis
4 120 Vaidas Janonis 2001-12-13 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 782 2:01.02 I A A. Sniečkus , M. Sniečkus
5 136 Žygimantas Bagdonas 2001-07-23 Kelmė VJSM "Stadija" 764 2:01.77 I A G. Kasputis
6 154 Marijus Dranginis 2003-12-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 725 2:03.36 II A R. Bindokienė
7 62 Evaldas Luneckas 1997-07-11 Vilnius VU 725 2:03.37 II A J. Armonienė
8 129 Deimantas Blankas 2002-04-15 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 724 2:03.42 II A M. Krakys
9 37 Ignas Arbačiauskas 2001-05-13 Kaunas Startas 715 2:03.79 II A A. Gavėnas
10 38 Tomas Miliūnas 1996-07-17 Kaunas Startas, KTU SSC KMK 695 2:04.63 II A A. Miliauskas
11 128 Arnas Emilis Hiršas 2002-06-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 674 2:05.55 II A L. Bružas
12 6 Linas Šarkauskas 1996-01-21 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC „Be1“ 673 2:05.60 II A E. Karaškienė , V. Stirbys
13 1 Gintaras Svetikas 1996-03-25 Kaunas KMK 636 2:07.23 II A I. Juodeškienė
14 143 Edvinas Armanavičius 2003-01-13 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 616 2:08.13 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
15 73 Darius Černigovskij 1998-09-09 Vilniaus r., Vilnius VMSC COSMA 597 2:08.99 II A J. Garalevičius , V. Gražys
16 39 Martynas Čepas 2001-09-19 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 2:09.37 II A D. Jankauskaitė
17 174 Gytis Andreikėnas 2002-09-24 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 588 2:09.41 II A Z. Zenkevičius
18 152 Juozas Bindokas 2002-01-24 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 545 2:11.45 II A R. Bindokienė
19 148 Naglis Kuturys 2004-05-10 Šilutė ŠSM 456 2:15.93 III A L. Leikuvienė
20 35 Aivaras Jauga 2002-09-22 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 434 2:17.07 III A R. Norkus
21 173 Edgar Šupo 2003-11-25 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 389 2:19.60 III A Z. Zenkevičius
22 175 Ernestas Razmys 2002-06-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 376 2:20.35 III A R. Turla
140 Jonas Sakalauskas 2003-04-16 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 0 DNS A. Macevičius
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 183 Arnas Gabrėnas 1994-08-23 Vilnius 839 1:58.79 I A J. Žakaitis
2 A 0 36 Gytis Grigalaitis 1999-09-03 Kaunas Startas KMK 808 1:59.99 I A N. Sabaliauskienė , D. Jankauskaitė
3 A 0 151 Darius Petkevičius 1996-07-17 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 796 2:00.49 I A V. Komisaraitis
4 A 0 120 Vaidas Janonis 2001-12-13 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 782 2:01.02 I A A. Sniečkus , M. Sniečkus
5 A 0 136 Žygimantas Bagdonas 2001-07-23 Kelmė VJSM "Stadija" 764 2:01.77 I A G. Kasputis
6 A 0 154 Marijus Dranginis 2003-12-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 725 2:03.36 II A R. Bindokienė
7 A 0 62 Evaldas Luneckas 1997-07-11 Vilnius VU 725 2:03.37 II A J. Armonienė
8 A 0 129 Deimantas Blankas 2002-04-15 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 724 2:03.42 II A M. Krakys
9 A 0 37 Ignas Arbačiauskas 2001-05-13 Kaunas Startas 715 2:03.79 II A A. Gavėnas
10 A 0 38 Tomas Miliūnas 1996-07-17 Kaunas Startas, KTU SSC KMK 695 2:04.63 II A A. Miliauskas
11 A 0 128 Arnas Emilis Hiršas 2002-06-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 674 2:05.55 II A L. Bružas
12 A 0 6 Linas Šarkauskas 1996-01-21 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC „Be1“ 673 2:05.60 II A E. Karaškienė , V. Stirbys
13 A 0 1 Gintaras Svetikas 1996-03-25 Kaunas KMK 636 2:07.23 II A I. Juodeškienė
14 A 0 143 Edvinas Armanavičius 2003-01-13 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 616 2:08.13 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
15 A 0 73 Darius Černigovskij 1998-09-09 Vilniaus r., Vilnius VMSC COSMA 597 2:08.99 II A J. Garalevičius , V. Gražys
16 A 0 39 Martynas Čepas 2001-09-19 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 2:09.37 II A D. Jankauskaitė
17 A 0 174 Gytis Andreikėnas 2002-09-24 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 588 2:09.41 II A Z. Zenkevičius
18 A 0 152 Juozas Bindokas 2002-01-24 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 545 2:11.45 II A R. Bindokienė
19 A 0 148 Naglis Kuturys 2004-05-10 Šilutė ŠSM 456 2:15.93 III A L. Leikuvienė
20 A 0 35 Aivaras Jauga 2002-09-22 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 434 2:17.07 III A R. Norkus
21 A 0 173 Edgar Šupo 2003-11-25 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 389 2:19.60 III A Z. Zenkevičius
22 A 0 175 Ernestas Razmys 2002-06-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 376 2:20.35 III A R. Turla
A 0 140 Jonas Sakalauskas 2003-04-16 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 0 DNS A. Macevičius