400 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 115 Mantas Stanevičius 2001-09-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 713 53.64 II A A. Dobregienė
2 145 Dominykas Smetonis 2001-02-09 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 692 54.04 II A M. Malinauskas , P. Šaučikovas
3 75 Dovydas Vanagas 2001-08-31 Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC "Midlongas" 638 55.09 II A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
4 192 Dominykas Karza 2001-09-16 Alytus ASRC ALASK 628 55.29 II A V. Šmidtas
2 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 161 Nikodemas Navickas 2002-01-23 Biržai BKKSC 580 56.28 III A S. Strelcovas
2 144 Lukas Janiulis 2003-06-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG 579 56.30 III A P. Šaučikovas , M. Malinauskas
3 114 Tadas Matijošius 2002-04-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 567 56.54 III A A. Dobregienė
76 Einaras Borisenko 2004-03-22 Vilnius VMSC 0 DVA P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 166 Mažvydas Bivainis 2001-02-08 Utena UDSC ULAK 759 52.78 II A M. Saliamonas
2 130 Gustas Gresevičius 2003-07-01 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 592 56.03 III A V. Baronienė , J. Beržinskienė
3 79 Vitalis Deikus 2002-02-25 Vilnius VMSC 533 57.29 III A D. Skirmantienė
155 Nedas Čeplinskas 2002-03-01 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 0 DNF G. Janušauskas , V. Komisaraitis
4 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 113 Ignas Dailidėnas 1995-01-30 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 634 55.17 II A A. Dobregienė
2 11 Justinas Viskupaitis 1997-06-25 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC 618 55.50 II A E. Karaškienė
3 56 Mindaugas Malinauskas 1990-08-27 Šiauliai ind. "Stadija" 611 55.63 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
4 160 Marius Valaitis 2003-01-13 Biržai BKKSC 598 55.90 II A S. Strelcovas
5 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 46 Erikas Ivanovas 2001-08-05 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 677 54.32 II A D. Jankauskaitė
2 42 Tadas Daugėla 2002-12-16 Kaunas Startas 610 55.66 II A A. Skujytė
3 74 Martinas Kaminskas 2001-03-26 Vilnius VMSC 555 56.81 III A D. Skirmantienė , J. Armonienė
178 Ainars Azarevičs 2001-09-11 Latvija 0 DQ S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
6 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 80 Julius Kalindra 2002-09-24 Vilnius VMSC 774 52.50 I A A. Tolstiks , I. Krakoviak-Tolstika
2 149 Almantas Dapkevičius 1996-09-11 Marijampolė, Kauno r. Sūduva MLASK 761 52.73 II A D. Urbonienė , A. Kazlauskas
3 103 Algimantas Vėževičius 2003-04-23 Šiauliai ŠLASC COSMA 724 53.43 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
4 41 Lukas Kalanta 1999-02-04 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 56.09 III A I. Jakubaitytė
7 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 44 Einius Trumpa 1998-06-23 Kaunas, Rokiškis Startas "Žvaigždė" 871 50.80 I A V. Čereška , A. Gavėnas
2 45 Lukas Šermukšnis 2001-12-05 Kaunas Startas 772 52.54 II A O. Pavilionienė
3 159 Rytis Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 735 53.21 II A A. Valatkevičius
4 185 Maksim Bolotin 1998-06-12 Vilnius VGTU 679 54.28 II A L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
8 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 77 Dariuš Križanovskij 1998-06-12 Vilnius VMSC 844 51.26 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
2 43 Nedas Talalas 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 826 51.57 I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
3 78 Olegas Ivanikovas 1999-11-17 Vilnius VMSC 802 52.00 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
186 Artūras Janauskas 1987-07-25 Vilnius, Klaipėda COSMA 0 DQ L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 44 Einius Trumpa 1998-06-23 Kaunas, Rokiškis Startas "Žvaigždė" 871 50.80 I A V. Čereška , A. Gavėnas
2 77 Dariuš Križanovskij 1998-06-12 Vilnius VMSC 844 51.26 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 43 Nedas Talalas 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 826 51.57 I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
4 78 Olegas Ivanikovas 1999-11-17 Vilnius VMSC 802 52.00 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
5 80 Julius Kalindra 2002-09-24 Vilnius VMSC 774 52.50 I A A. Tolstiks , I. Krakoviak-Tolstika
6 45 Lukas Šermukšnis 2001-12-05 Kaunas Startas 772 52.54 II A O. Pavilionienė
7 149 Almantas Dapkevičius 1996-09-11 Marijampolė, Kauno r. Sūduva MLASK 761 52.73 II A D. Urbonienė , A. Kazlauskas
8 166 Mažvydas Bivainis 2001-02-08 Utena UDSC ULAK 759 52.78 II A M. Saliamonas
9 159 Rytis Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 735 53.21 II A A. Valatkevičius
10 103 Algimantas Vėževičius 2003-04-23 Šiauliai ŠLASC COSMA 724 53.43 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
11 115 Mantas Stanevičius 2001-09-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 713 53.64 II A A. Dobregienė
12 145 Dominykas Smetonis 2001-02-09 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 692 54.04 II A M. Malinauskas , P. Šaučikovas
13 185 Maksim Bolotin 1998-06-12 Vilnius VGTU 679 54.28 II A L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
14 46 Erikas Ivanovas 2001-08-05 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 677 54.32 II A D. Jankauskaitė
15 75 Dovydas Vanagas 2001-08-31 Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC "Midlongas" 638 55.09 II A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
16 113 Ignas Dailidėnas 1995-01-30 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 634 55.17 II A A. Dobregienė
17 192 Dominykas Karza 2001-09-16 Alytus ASRC ALASK 628 55.29 II A V. Šmidtas
18 11 Justinas Viskupaitis 1997-06-25 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC 618 55.50 II A E. Karaškienė
19 56 Mindaugas Malinauskas 1990-08-27 Šiauliai ind. "Stadija" 611 55.63 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
20 42 Tadas Daugėla 2002-12-16 Kaunas Startas 610 55.66 II A A. Skujytė
21 160 Marius Valaitis 2003-01-13 Biržai BKKSC 598 55.90 II A S. Strelcovas
22 130 Gustas Gresevičius 2003-07-01 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 592 56.03 III A V. Baronienė , J. Beržinskienė
23 41 Lukas Kalanta 1999-02-04 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 56.09 III A I. Jakubaitytė
24 161 Nikodemas Navickas 2002-01-23 Biržai BKKSC 580 56.28 III A S. Strelcovas
25 144 Lukas Janiulis 2003-06-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG 579 56.30 III A P. Šaučikovas , M. Malinauskas
26 114 Tadas Matijošius 2002-04-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 567 56.54 III A A. Dobregienė
27 74 Martinas Kaminskas 2001-03-26 Vilnius VMSC 555 56.81 III A D. Skirmantienė , J. Armonienė
28 79 Vitalis Deikus 2002-02-25 Vilnius VMSC 533 57.29 III A D. Skirmantienė
76 Einaras Borisenko 2004-03-22 Vilnius VMSC 0 DVA P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
186 Artūras Janauskas 1987-07-25 Vilnius, Klaipėda COSMA 0 DQ L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
178 Ainars Azarevičs 2001-09-11 Latvija 0 DQ S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
155 Nedas Čeplinskas 2002-03-01 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 0 DNF G. Janušauskas , V. Komisaraitis
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 44 Einius Trumpa 1998-06-23 Kaunas, Rokiškis Startas "Žvaigždė" 871 50.80 I A V. Čereška , A. Gavėnas
2 A 0 77 Dariuš Križanovskij 1998-06-12 Vilnius VMSC 844 51.26 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 A 0 43 Nedas Talalas 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 826 51.57 I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
4 A 0 78 Olegas Ivanikovas 1999-11-17 Vilnius VMSC 802 52.00 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
5 A 0 80 Julius Kalindra 2002-09-24 Vilnius VMSC 774 52.50 I A A. Tolstiks , I. Krakoviak-Tolstika
6 A 0 45 Lukas Šermukšnis 2001-12-05 Kaunas Startas 772 52.54 II A O. Pavilionienė
7 A 0 149 Almantas Dapkevičius 1996-09-11 Marijampolė, Kauno r. Sūduva MLASK 761 52.73 II A D. Urbonienė , A. Kazlauskas
8 A 0 166 Mažvydas Bivainis 2001-02-08 Utena UDSC ULAK 759 52.78 II A M. Saliamonas
9 A 0 159 Rytis Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 735 53.21 II A A. Valatkevičius
10 A 0 103 Algimantas Vėževičius 2003-04-23 Šiauliai ŠLASC COSMA 724 53.43 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
11 A 0 115 Mantas Stanevičius 2001-09-08 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 713 53.64 II A A. Dobregienė
12 A 0 145 Dominykas Smetonis 2001-02-09 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 692 54.04 II A M. Malinauskas , P. Šaučikovas
13 A 0 185 Maksim Bolotin 1998-06-12 Vilnius VGTU 679 54.28 II A L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
14 A 0 46 Erikas Ivanovas 2001-08-05 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 677 54.32 II A D. Jankauskaitė
15 A 0 75 Dovydas Vanagas 2001-08-31 Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC "Midlongas" 638 55.09 II A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
16 A 0 113 Ignas Dailidėnas 1995-01-30 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 634 55.17 II A A. Dobregienė
17 A 0 192 Dominykas Karza 2001-09-16 Alytus ASRC ALASK 628 55.29 II A V. Šmidtas
18 A 0 11 Justinas Viskupaitis 1997-06-25 Kaunas ind. KTU SSC 618 55.50 II A E. Karaškienė
19 A 0 56 Mindaugas Malinauskas 1990-08-27 Šiauliai ind. "Stadija" 611 55.63 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
20 A 0 42 Tadas Daugėla 2002-12-16 Kaunas Startas 610 55.66 II A A. Skujytė
21 A 0 160 Marius Valaitis 2003-01-13 Biržai BKKSC 598 55.90 II A S. Strelcovas
22 A 0 130 Gustas Gresevičius 2003-07-01 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 592 56.03 III A V. Baronienė , J. Beržinskienė
23 A 0 41 Lukas Kalanta 1999-02-04 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 589 56.09 III A I. Jakubaitytė
24 A 0 161 Nikodemas Navickas 2002-01-23 Biržai BKKSC 580 56.28 III A S. Strelcovas
25 A 0 144 Lukas Janiulis 2003-06-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG 579 56.30 III A P. Šaučikovas , M. Malinauskas
26 A 0 114 Tadas Matijošius 2002-04-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 567 56.54 III A A. Dobregienė
27 A 0 74 Martinas Kaminskas 2001-03-26 Vilnius VMSC 555 56.81 III A D. Skirmantienė , J. Armonienė
28 A 0 79 Vitalis Deikus 2002-02-25 Vilnius VMSC 533 57.29 III A D. Skirmantienė
A 0 76 Einaras Borisenko 2004-03-22 Vilnius VMSC 0 DVA P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
A 0 186 Artūras Janauskas 1987-07-25 Vilnius, Klaipėda COSMA 0 DQ L. Grinčikaitė-Samuolė
A 0 178 Ainars Azarevičs 2001-09-11 Latvija 0 DQ S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
A 0 155 Nedas Čeplinskas 2002-03-01 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 0 DNF G. Janušauskas , V. Komisaraitis