1500 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 2
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 170 Rimvydas Alminas 1994-11-10 Švenčionys ŠRSC 687 4:18.04 II A Z. Zenkevičius
2 147 Justas Budrikas 2002-03-26 Šilutė ŠSM 651 4:21.47 II A L. Leikuvienė
3 142 Tomas Bačiulis 2002-02-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 650 4:21.51 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
4 61 Gediminas Janušis 1991-06-27 Vilnius VU 610 4:25.45 II A J. Armonienė
5 33 Marius Griušelionis 2002-10-28 Kaunas Startas 554 4:31.09 II A R. Kančys
6 171 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 531 4:33.52 II A Z. Zenkevičius
7 71 Linas Šinkūnas 2000-02-17 Vilnius VMSC, VU 523 4:34.32 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
8 34 Justas Dobrovolskis 2002-02-17 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 504 4:36.36 II A D. Jankauskaitė
9 138 Kornelijus Stočkūnas 2004-11-09 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 273 5:05.28 III A A. Macevičius
10 139 Gabrielius Požėla 2003-12-25 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 230 5:11.99 A. Macevičius
2 bėgimas iš 2
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 72 Simas Bertašius 1993-10-31 Raseiniai, Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1038 3:48.79 KSM E. Petrokas , J. Garalevičius
2 87 Ugis Jocis 1993-09-13 Latvija 950 3:55.58 KSM
3 102 Robertas Vališauskas 1997-08-05 Šiauliai, Šiaulių r. ŠLASC "Stadija" 929 3:57.20 KSM J. Beržanskis , R. Kančys
4 70 Justinas Laurinaitis 1996-05-16 Vilnius, Klaipėda VMSC COSMA 794 4:08.49 I A L. Bružas , J. Garalevičius
5 360 Jonas Stankevičius 1990-11-30 Kėdainiai 733 4:13.89 II A
6 88 Rikards Raimo 2000-01-17 Latvija 692 4:17.58 II A
7 172 Justas Sažinas 2002-05-05 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 688 4:17.94 II A R. Turla
8 158 Rokas Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 684 4:18.31 II A A. Valatkevičius
9 179 Santis Setkovskis 2001-04-13 Latvija 640 4:22.49 II A S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
10 150 Modestas Rusevičius 1997-07-16 Kaunas, Marijampolė KMK 606 4:25.79 II A R. Kančys , V. Komisaraitis
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 72 Simas Bertašius 1993-10-31 Raseiniai, Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1038 3:48.79 KSM E. Petrokas , J. Garalevičius
2 87 Ugis Jocis 1993-09-13 Latvija 950 3:55.58 KSM
3 102 Robertas Vališauskas 1997-08-05 Šiauliai, Šiaulių r. ŠLASC "Stadija" 929 3:57.20 KSM J. Beržanskis , R. Kančys
4 70 Justinas Laurinaitis 1996-05-16 Vilnius, Klaipėda VMSC COSMA 794 4:08.49 I A L. Bružas , J. Garalevičius
5 360 Jonas Stankevičius 1990-11-30 Kėdainiai 733 4:13.89 II A
6 88 Rikards Raimo 2000-01-17 Latvija 692 4:17.58 II A
7 172 Justas Sažinas 2002-05-05 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 688 4:17.94 II A R. Turla
8 170 Rimvydas Alminas 1994-11-10 Švenčionys ŠRSC 687 4:18.04 II A Z. Zenkevičius
9 158 Rokas Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 684 4:18.31 II A A. Valatkevičius
10 147 Justas Budrikas 2002-03-26 Šilutė ŠSM 651 4:21.47 II A L. Leikuvienė
11 142 Tomas Bačiulis 2002-02-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 650 4:21.51 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
12 179 Santis Setkovskis 2001-04-13 Latvija 640 4:22.49 II A S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
13 61 Gediminas Janušis 1991-06-27 Vilnius VU 610 4:25.45 II A J. Armonienė
14 150 Modestas Rusevičius 1997-07-16 Kaunas, Marijampolė KMK 606 4:25.79 II A R. Kančys , V. Komisaraitis
15 33 Marius Griušelionis 2002-10-28 Kaunas Startas 554 4:31.09 II A R. Kančys
16 171 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 531 4:33.52 II A Z. Zenkevičius
17 71 Linas Šinkūnas 2000-02-17 Vilnius VMSC, VU 523 4:34.32 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
18 34 Justas Dobrovolskis 2002-02-17 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 504 4:36.36 II A D. Jankauskaitė
19 138 Kornelijus Stočkūnas 2004-11-09 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 273 5:05.28 III A A. Macevičius
20 139 Gabrielius Požėla 2003-12-25 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 230 5:11.99 A. Macevičius
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 72 Simas Bertašius 1993-10-31 Raseiniai, Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1038 3:48.79 KSM E. Petrokas , J. Garalevičius
2 A 0 87 Ugis Jocis 1993-09-13 Latvija 950 3:55.58 KSM
3 A 0 102 Robertas Vališauskas 1997-08-05 Šiauliai, Šiaulių r. ŠLASC "Stadija" 929 3:57.20 KSM J. Beržanskis , R. Kančys
4 A 0 70 Justinas Laurinaitis 1996-05-16 Vilnius, Klaipėda VMSC COSMA 794 4:08.49 I A L. Bružas , J. Garalevičius
5 A 0 360 Jonas Stankevičius 1990-11-30 Kėdainiai 733 4:13.89 II A
6 A 0 88 Rikards Raimo 2000-01-17 Latvija 692 4:17.58 II A
7 A 0 172 Justas Sažinas 2002-05-05 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 688 4:17.94 II A R. Turla
8 A 0 170 Rimvydas Alminas 1994-11-10 Švenčionys ŠRSC 687 4:18.04 II A Z. Zenkevičius
9 A 0 158 Rokas Ašmena 2001-06-29 Elektrėnai ESC 684 4:18.31 II A A. Valatkevičius
10 A 0 147 Justas Budrikas 2002-03-26 Šilutė ŠSM 651 4:21.47 II A L. Leikuvienė
11 A 0 142 Tomas Bačiulis 2002-02-26 Šiauliai ind. Šiaulių SG COSMA 650 4:21.51 II A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
12 A 0 179 Santis Setkovskis 2001-04-13 Latvija 640 4:22.49 II A S. Petrakovs , S. Petrakova
13 A 0 61 Gediminas Janušis 1991-06-27 Vilnius VU 610 4:25.45 II A J. Armonienė
14 A 0 150 Modestas Rusevičius 1997-07-16 Kaunas, Marijampolė KMK 606 4:25.79 II A R. Kančys , V. Komisaraitis
15 A 0 33 Marius Griušelionis 2002-10-28 Kaunas Startas 554 4:31.09 II A R. Kančys
16 A 0 171 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 531 4:33.52 II A Z. Zenkevičius
17 A 0 71 Linas Šinkūnas 2000-02-17 Vilnius VMSC, VU 523 4:34.32 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
18 A 0 34 Justas Dobrovolskis 2002-02-17 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 504 4:36.36 II A D. Jankauskaitė
19 A 0 138 Kornelijus Stočkūnas 2004-11-09 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 273 5:05.28 III A A. Macevičius
20 A 0 139 Gabrielius Požėla 2003-12-25 Pakruojis Pakr.KKSC 230 5:11.99 A. Macevičius