60 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 73 Gunda Jakimavičiūtė 2000-05-01 Vilnius VMSC, VU 963 7.80 0,188 q I A E. Žiupkienė
2 100 Austė Macijauskaitė 2000-08-18 Kaunas Startas 935 7.87 0,201 q I A M. Vadeikis
3 69 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 786 8.38 0,173 II A L. Juchnevičienė
4 14 Miglė Malinauskaitė 2001-02-26 Jonava, Kaunas JKKSC Einius 769 8.44 0,611 II A V. Lebeckienė , V. Šilinskas
5 2 Monika Juonytė 2003-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 707 8.67 NT III A Ž. Leskauskas
2 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 130 Akvilė Jonauskytė 2000-09-18 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 929 7.92 0,155 q I A J. Čižauskas , M. Krakys
2 45 Gabrielė Kaminskaitė 2000-05-11 Kėdainiai, Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 917 7.93 0,143 q I A R. Sakalauskienė , R. Jakubauskas
3 72 Silvija Žilinskaitė 2003-03-24 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 820 8.26 0,205 II A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
4 109 Silvija Baubonytė 1996-11-09 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 797 8.34 0,383 II A J. Čižauskas
16 Meida Mykolaitytė 2003-01-04 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 0 DQ R. Bindokienė , O. Živilaitė
3 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 64 Sindija Bukša 1997-12-14 Latvija 1084 7.60 0,251 Q SM
2 77 Neda Lasickaitė 2004-10-27 Vilnius VMSC 828 8.23 0,455 II A L. Juchnevičienė
3 59 Gustė Kulikauskaitė 2003-11-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 800 8.33 0,173 II A J. Baikštienė
4 101 Austė Nezabitauskaitė 2002-12-20 Kaunas Startas 718 8.63 0,321 III A M. Vadeikis
5 28 Simona Milerytė 2003-09-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM Start You 702 8.69 0,397 III A A. Šilauskas
6 26 Aelita Petrovskaja 2002-06-03 Visaginas Visagino SC 617 9.02 0,212 III A D. Makarenko
4 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 63 Liga Vecberza 1998-05-12 Latvija 1004 7.65 0,196 Q KSM
2 27 Erika Lukaševič 2000-11-26 Klaipėda Kl.LAM COSMA 935 7.93 0,326 q I A A. Šilauskas , M. Skrabulis
3 66 Emilija Lik 2001-07-05 Vilnius VMSC 794 8.35 0,166 II A A. Tolstiks , I. Krakoviak-Tolstika
4 75 Ieva Sobolevska 2002-04-11 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 728 8.59 0,270 III A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
5 4 Kristijana Čekavičiūtė 2003-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 652 8.88 0,577 III A V. Šmidtas
6 3 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 588 9.14 0,573 Ž. Leskauskas
5 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 41 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 982 7.72 0,182 Q I A E. Barisienė , R. Jakubauskas
2 110 Ramunė Stabingytė 1998-06-15 Kaunas KTU SSC, Startas 855 8.14 0,223 II A G. Šerėnienė
3 29 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 828 8.23 0,215 II A E. Norvilas
4 43 Greta Taraškevičiūtė 2002-12-19 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 715 8.64 0,181 III A A. Dobregienė
5 76 Ieva Nastulevičiūtė 2002-06-05 Vilnius VMSC 702 8.69 NT III A D. Skirmantienė
6 44 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 612 9.04 0,578 III A A. Dobregienė
6 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 106 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 1045 7.57 0,173 Q KSM J. Čižauskas
2 103 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 932 7.88 0,163 q I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
3 71 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 811 8.29 0,150 II A L. Juchnevičienė
4 50 Guoda Šukytė 2003-05-28 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 691 8.73 0,188 III A R. Kergytė-Dauskurdienė
107 Kamilė Gargasaitė 1998-06-14 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 0 DVA L. Kaveckienė , J. Čižauskas
7 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 40 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Šakiai R.Sargūno s.g. COSMA 1048 7.56 0,119 Q KSM R. Jakubauskas , A. Ulinskas
2 105 Aistė Staurylaitė 1997-01-08 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 884 8.04 0,242 II A J. Čižauskas
3 68 Jonė Marozaitė 2003-07-11 Vilnius VMSC 826 8.24 0,134 II A D. Skirmantienė
4 67 Guoda Petkevičiūtė 2000-05-17 Vilnius VMSC 794 8.35 0,388 II A R. Snarskienė
5 70 Elzė Kudulytė 2004-12-15 Vilnius VMSC 750 8.51 0,187 III A L. Juchnevičienė
6 25 Smiltė Ledzinskaitė 2003-05-12 Visaginas Visagino SC 686 8.75 0,171 III A D. Makarenko
8 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 108 Aistė Unskinaitė 1998-01-02 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 988 7.70 0,162 Q KSM J. Čižauskas
2 49 Izaura Jokubauskaitė 1989-08-06 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 914 7.94 0,167 I A L. Maceika
3 74 Gintarė Blažytė 2004-08-13 Vilnius VMSC 817 8.27 0,352 II A E. Žiupkienė
4 138 Deimantė Rimkutė 2000-10-12 Kaunas, Šilalė LSU SC 800 8.33 NT II A J. Čižauskas
5 1 Samanta Mikelionytė 2001-07-29 Alytus ASRC ALASK 662 8.84 0,214 III A V. Šmidtas
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 64 Sindija Bukša 1997-12-14 Latvija 1084 Q 7.60 0,251 7,40 0,174 SM
2 40 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Šakiai R.Sargūno s.g. COSMA 1048 Q 7.56 0,119 7,51 0,154 KSM R. Jakubauskas , A. Ulinskas
3 106 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 1045 Q 7.57 0,173 7,52 0,200 KSM J. Čižauskas
4 108 Aistė Unskinaitė 1998-01-02 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 988 Q 7.70 0,162 7,70 0,235 KSM J. Čižauskas
5 63 Liga Vecberza 1998-05-12 Latvija 1004 Q 7.65 0,196 7,73 0,363 KSM
6 41 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 982 Q 7.72 0,182 DQ I A E. Barisienė , R. Jakubauskas
Finalas B
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
7 73 Gunda Jakimavičiūtė 2000-05-01 Vilnius VMSC, VU 963 q 7.80 0,188 7,78 0,181 I A E. Žiupkienė
8 27 Erika Lukaševič 2000-11-26 Klaipėda Kl.LAM COSMA 935 q 7.93 0,326 7,87 0,138 I A A. Šilauskas , M. Skrabulis
9 100 Austė Macijauskaitė 2000-08-18 Kaunas Startas 935 q 7.87 0,201 7,89 0,214 I A M. Vadeikis
9 130 Akvilė Jonauskytė 2000-09-18 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 929 q 7.92 0,155 7,89 0,159 I A J. Čižauskas , M. Krakys
11 103 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 932 q 7.88 0,163 7,99 0,170 I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
12 45 Gabrielė Kaminskaitė 2000-05-11 Kėdainiai, Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 917 q 7.93 0,143 8,08 0,118 I A R. Sakalauskienė , R. Jakubauskas
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 3 64 Sindija Bukša 1997-12-14 Latvija 1084 Q 7.60 0,251 7,40 0,174 SM
2 A 4 40 Akvilė Andriukaitytė 2000-03-09 Panevėžys, Šakiai R.Sargūno s.g. COSMA 1048 Q 7.56 0,119 7,51 0,154 KSM R. Jakubauskas , A. Ulinskas
3 A 2 106 Karolina Deliautaitė 1995-08-09 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 1045 Q 7.57 0,173 7,52 0,200 KSM J. Čižauskas
4 A 1 108 Aistė Unskinaitė 1998-01-02 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 988 Q 7.70 0,162 7,70 0,235 KSM J. Čižauskas
5 A 5 63 Liga Vecberza 1998-05-12 Latvija 1004 Q 7.65 0,196 7,73 0,363 KSM
6 A 6 41 Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 2002-06-01 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. "Greitas spurtas" 982 Q 7.72 0,182 DQ I A E. Barisienė , R. Jakubauskas
7 B 4 73 Gunda Jakimavičiūtė 2000-05-01 Vilnius VMSC, VU 963 q 7.80 0,188 7,78 0,181 I A E. Žiupkienė
8 B 6 27 Erika Lukaševič 2000-11-26 Klaipėda Kl.LAM COSMA 935 q 7.93 0,326 7,87 0,138 I A A. Šilauskas , M. Skrabulis
9 B 2 100 Austė Macijauskaitė 2000-08-18 Kaunas Startas 935 q 7.87 0,201 7,89 0,214 I A M. Vadeikis
9 B 5 130 Akvilė Jonauskytė 2000-09-18 Kaunas, Klaipėda Startas „Be1“ 929 q 7.92 0,155 7,89 0,159 I A J. Čižauskas , M. Krakys
11 B 3 103 Karolina Talalaitė 2003-10-16 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 932 q 7.88 0,163 7,99 0,170 I A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
12 B 1 45 Gabrielė Kaminskaitė 2000-05-11 Kėdainiai, Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 917 q 7.93 0,143 8,08 0,118 I A R. Sakalauskienė , R. Jakubauskas
13 dnq 0 49 Izaura Jokubauskaitė 1989-08-06 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 914 7.94 0,167 I A L. Maceika
14 dnq 0 105 Aistė Staurylaitė 1997-01-08 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 884 8.04 0,242 II A J. Čižauskas
15 dnq 0 110 Ramunė Stabingytė 1998-06-15 Kaunas KTU SSC, Startas 855 8.14 0,223 II A G. Šerėnienė
16 dnq 0 77 Neda Lasickaitė 2004-10-27 Vilnius VMSC 828 8.23 0,455 II A L. Juchnevičienė
16 dnq 0 29 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 828 8.23 0,215 II A E. Norvilas
18 dnq 0 68 Jonė Marozaitė 2003-07-11 Vilnius VMSC 826 8.24 0,134 II A D. Skirmantienė
19 dnq 0 72 Silvija Žilinskaitė 2003-03-24 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 820 8.26 0,205 II A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
20 dnq 0 74 Gintarė Blažytė 2004-08-13 Vilnius VMSC 817 8.27 0,352 II A E. Žiupkienė
21 dnq 0 71 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 811 8.29 0,150 II A L. Juchnevičienė
22 dnq 0 138 Deimantė Rimkutė 2000-10-12 Kaunas, Šilalė LSU SC 800 8.33 NT II A J. Čižauskas
22 dnq 0 59 Gustė Kulikauskaitė 2003-11-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 800 8.33 0,173 II A J. Baikštienė
24 dnq 0 109 Silvija Baubonytė 1996-11-09 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 797 8.34 0,383 II A J. Čižauskas
25 dnq 0 66 Emilija Lik 2001-07-05 Vilnius VMSC 794 8.35 0,166 II A A. Tolstiks , I. Krakoviak-Tolstika
25 dnq 0 67 Guoda Petkevičiūtė 2000-05-17 Vilnius VMSC 794 8.35 0,388 II A R. Snarskienė
27 dnq 0 69 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 786 8.38 0,173 II A L. Juchnevičienė
28 dnq 0 14 Miglė Malinauskaitė 2001-02-26 Jonava, Kaunas JKKSC Einius 769 8.44 0,611 II A V. Lebeckienė , V. Šilinskas
29 dnq 0 70 Elzė Kudulytė 2004-12-15 Vilnius VMSC 750 8.51 0,187 III A L. Juchnevičienė
30 dnq 0 75 Ieva Sobolevska 2002-04-11 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 728 8.59 0,270 III A D. Skirmantienė , J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė
31 dnq 0 101 Austė Nezabitauskaitė 2002-12-20 Kaunas Startas 718 8.63 0,321 III A M. Vadeikis
32 dnq 0 43 Greta Taraškevičiūtė 2002-12-19 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 715 8.64 0,181 III A A. Dobregienė
33 dnq 0 2 Monika Juonytė 2003-10-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 707 8.67 NT III A Ž. Leskauskas
34 dnq 0 76 Ieva Nastulevičiūtė 2002-06-05 Vilnius VMSC 702 8.69 NT III A D. Skirmantienė
34 dnq 0 28 Simona Milerytė 2003-09-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM Start You 702 8.69 0,397 III A A. Šilauskas
36 dnq 0 50 Guoda Šukytė 2003-05-28 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 691 8.73 0,188 III A R. Kergytė-Dauskurdienė
37 dnq 0 25 Smiltė Ledzinskaitė 2003-05-12 Visaginas Visagino SC 686 8.75 0,171 III A D. Makarenko
38 dnq 0 1 Samanta Mikelionytė 2001-07-29 Alytus ASRC ALASK 662 8.84 0,214 III A V. Šmidtas
39 dnq 0 4 Kristijana Čekavičiūtė 2003-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 652 8.88 0,577 III A V. Šmidtas
40 dnq 0 26 Aelita Petrovskaja 2002-06-03 Visaginas Visagino SC 617 9.02 0,212 III A D. Makarenko
41 dnq 0 44 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 612 9.04 0,578 III A A. Dobregienė
42 dnq 0 3 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 588 9.14 0,573 Ž. Leskauskas
dnq 0 107 Kamilė Gargasaitė 1998-06-14 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 0 DVA L. Kaveckienė , J. Čižauskas
dnq 0 16 Meida Mykolaitytė 2003-01-04 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 0 DQ R. Bindokienė , O. Živilaitė