400 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 80 Elena Jasaitė 2003-09-06 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 825 1:01.40 II A L. Juchnevičienė
2 9 Karina Jancevičiūtė 2002-07-20 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 670 1:06.38 III A Z. Zenkevičius
3 20 Kamilė Stankutė 2004-11-04 Šilutė ŠSM 670 1:06.41 III A L. Leikuvienė
4 52 Juana Montvilaitė 2002-05-30 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 617 1:08.22 III A R. Kergytė-Dauskurdienė
2 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 46 Miglė Mincytė 2003-03-12 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 775 1:02.97 II A A. Sniečkus
2 96 Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė 2000-07-26 Kaišiadorys KŠSPC, VU 751 1:03.73 II A D. Tamulevičius , M. Ambrizas
3 79 Otilija Gruodytė 2002-07-08 Vilnius VMSC 732 1:04.33 II A L. Juchnevičienė
19 Julija Baciūtė 2001-10-11 Šilutė ŠSM 0 DVA L. Leikuvienė
3 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 114 Gerda Bartkutė 2003-06-21 Kaunas Startas KMK 848 1:00.69 I A R. Kančys
2 99 Milda Zubavičienė 1980-01-25 Mažeikiai "Stadija" 831 1:01.22 II A
3 32 Gustė Jonikaitė 2004-04-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 788 1:02.54 II A M. Reinikovas
4 111 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 703 1:05.30 III A M. Vadeikis
4 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 81 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 811 1:01.84 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
2 17 Gabija Kulbokaitė 1999-04-26 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 788 1:02.54 II A V. Komisaraitis
3 53 Gabija Naujokaitė 2001-09-05 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 769 1:03.15 II A V. Žiedienė , J. Spudis
5 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 97 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC Ariogalos tauras 874 0:59.93 I A M. Skamarakas
2 78 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 864 1:00.23 I A I. Jefimova
3 31 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 842 1:00.87 I A J. Beržinskienė , D. Rauktys
6 bėgimas iš 6
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 30 Erika Krūminaitė 1998-04-24 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 958 0:57.48 KSM V. Baronienė
2 112 Augustė Markevičiūtė 2002-01-30 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 909 0:58.89 I A I. Jakubaitytė , J. Kasirye-Sebalu
3 107 Kamilė Gargasaitė 1998-06-14 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 872 0:59.98 I A L. Kaveckienė , J. Čižauskas
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 30 Erika Krūminaitė 1998-04-24 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 958 0:57.48 KSM V. Baronienė
2 112 Augustė Markevičiūtė 2002-01-30 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 909 0:58.89 I A I. Jakubaitytė , J. Kasirye-Sebalu
3 97 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC Ariogalos tauras 874 0:59.93 I A M. Skamarakas
4 107 Kamilė Gargasaitė 1998-06-14 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 872 0:59.98 I A L. Kaveckienė , J. Čižauskas
5 78 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 864 1:00.23 I A I. Jefimova
6 114 Gerda Bartkutė 2003-06-21 Kaunas Startas KMK 848 1:00.69 I A R. Kančys
7 31 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 842 1:00.87 I A J. Beržinskienė , D. Rauktys
8 99 Milda Zubavičienė 1980-01-25 Mažeikiai "Stadija" 831 1:01.22 II A
9 80 Elena Jasaitė 2003-09-06 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 825 1:01.40 II A L. Juchnevičienė
10 81 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 811 1:01.84 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
11 32 Gustė Jonikaitė 2004-04-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 788 1:02.54 II A M. Reinikovas
11 17 Gabija Kulbokaitė 1999-04-26 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 788 1:02.54 II A V. Komisaraitis
13 46 Miglė Mincytė 2003-03-12 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 775 1:02.97 II A A. Sniečkus
14 53 Gabija Naujokaitė 2001-09-05 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 769 1:03.15 II A V. Žiedienė , J. Spudis
15 96 Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė 2000-07-26 Kaišiadorys KŠSPC, VU 751 1:03.73 II A D. Tamulevičius , M. Ambrizas
16 79 Otilija Gruodytė 2002-07-08 Vilnius VMSC 732 1:04.33 II A L. Juchnevičienė
17 111 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 703 1:05.30 III A M. Vadeikis
18 9 Karina Jancevičiūtė 2002-07-20 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 670 1:06.38 III A Z. Zenkevičius
19 20 Kamilė Stankutė 2004-11-04 Šilutė ŠSM 670 1:06.41 III A L. Leikuvienė
20 52 Juana Montvilaitė 2002-05-30 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 617 1:08.22 III A R. Kergytė-Dauskurdienė
19 Julija Baciūtė 2001-10-11 Šilutė ŠSM 0 DVA L. Leikuvienė
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 30 Erika Krūminaitė 1998-04-24 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 958 0:57.48 KSM V. Baronienė
2 A 0 112 Augustė Markevičiūtė 2002-01-30 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 909 0:58.89 I A I. Jakubaitytė , J. Kasirye-Sebalu
3 A 0 97 Roberta Žikaitė 2001-06-02 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC Ariogalos tauras 874 0:59.93 I A M. Skamarakas
4 A 0 107 Kamilė Gargasaitė 1998-06-14 Kaunas Startas „Be1“ 872 0:59.98 I A L. Kaveckienė , J. Čižauskas
5 A 0 78 Hanna Zikejeva 2001-08-07 Vilnius VMSC, VU 864 1:00.23 I A I. Jefimova
6 A 0 114 Gerda Bartkutė 2003-06-21 Kaunas Startas KMK 848 1:00.69 I A R. Kančys
7 A 0 31 Karolina Zeleniūtė 2000-07-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Maratonas" 842 1:00.87 I A J. Beržinskienė , D. Rauktys
8 A 0 99 Milda Zubavičienė 1980-01-25 Mažeikiai "Stadija" 831 1:01.22 II A
9 A 0 80 Elena Jasaitė 2003-09-06 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 825 1:01.40 II A L. Juchnevičienė
10 A 0 81 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 811 1:01.84 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
11 A 0 32 Gustė Jonikaitė 2004-04-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 788 1:02.54 II A M. Reinikovas
11 A 0 17 Gabija Kulbokaitė 1999-04-26 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 788 1:02.54 II A V. Komisaraitis
13 A 0 46 Miglė Mincytė 2003-03-12 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Greitas spurtas" 775 1:02.97 II A A. Sniečkus
14 A 0 53 Gabija Naujokaitė 2001-09-05 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 769 1:03.15 II A V. Žiedienė , J. Spudis
15 A 0 96 Ingrida Sinkevičiūtė 2000-07-26 Kaišiadorys KŠSPC, VU 751 1:03.73 II A D. Tamulevičius , M. Ambrizas
16 A 0 79 Otilija Gruodytė 2002-07-08 Vilnius VMSC 732 1:04.33 II A L. Juchnevičienė
17 A 0 111 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 703 1:05.30 III A M. Vadeikis
18 A 0 9 Karina Jancevičiūtė 2002-07-20 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 670 1:06.38 III A Z. Zenkevičius
19 A 0 20 Kamilė Stankutė 2004-11-04 Šilutė ŠSM 670 1:06.41 III A L. Leikuvienė
20 A 0 52 Juana Montvilaitė 2002-05-30 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 617 1:08.22 III A R. Kergytė-Dauskurdienė
A 0 19 Julija Baciūtė 2001-10-11 Šilutė ŠSM 0 DVA L. Leikuvienė