200 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 336 Benas Kontrimavičius 1999-06-04 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 869 22.42 0,187 1.40 I A D. Matusevičienė , M. Skrabulis
2 161 Einius Normantas 1998-10-21 Klaipėda Kl.LAA "Maratonas" 733 23.48 0,256 1.40 II A J. Beržinskienė
3 169 Lukas Mančinskas 2001-06-27 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 731 23.50 0,290 1.40 II A Z. Zenkevičius
4 25 Olegas Ivanikovas 1999-11-17 Vilnius VMSC 727 23.53 0,262 1.40 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
5 364 Vilius Pakalniškis 1999-05-13 Plungė SM Nikė 682 23.91 0,208 1.40 II A R. Šilenskienė
6 126 Mark Girdvainis 2000-06-23 Visaginas 675 23.97 0,167 1.40 II A
109 Valentinas Bukovskis 1995-12-19 Kaunas, Vilnius Startas „Be1“ 0 DQ 0,046 1.40 I. Jefimova , G. Šerėnienė
79 Laurynas Streikus 2000-10-13 Rokiškis KKSC 0 DNS 1.40 V. Čereška
2 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 129 Aleksandrs Kucs 2000-09-20 Latvija 984 21.58 0,302 2.20 KSM
2 72 Deimantas Špučys 1991-04-19 Klaipėda 894 22.23 0,186 2.20 I A
3 342 Irmantas Birbalas 1996-05-16 Kaunas 814 22.84 0,299 2.20 I A V. Šilinskas
4 159 Mikas Beinorius 1994-05-19 Kaunas Startas "Maratonas" 726 23.54 0,221 2.20 II A J. Čižauskas
5 50 Mantas Barzda 2000-08-30 Šiauliai ŠLASC 606 24.57 0,160 2.20 II A R. Kergytė-dauskurdienė
6 166 Artūras Saveljev 2001-03-25 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 523 25.35 0,297 2.20 III A Z. Zenkevičius
7 185 Danielius Puskunigis 2002-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 514 25.44 0,248 2.20 III A V. Šmidtas , V. Gumauskas
354 Dovydas Treinys 1996-11-19 Vilnius ind. 0 DNS 2.20 D. Skirmantienė
3 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 107 Daniel Golovacki 1996-02-12 Kaunas, Švenčionys Startas KMK 847 22.58 0,202 -2.00 I A G. Michniova , N. Sabaliauskienė
2 21 Dariuš Križanovskij 1998-06-12 Vilnius VMSC 818 22.81 0,235 -2.00 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 7 Karolis Čipkus 1999-11-12 Vilnius VMSC 768 23.20 0,169 -2.00 II A D. Skirmantienė
4 66 Modestas Katinas 2000-08-21 Utena UDSC ULAK 741 23.42 0,154 -2.00 II A J. Kirilovienė
5 196 Rokas Marcinkevičius 2000-10-26 Alytus ASRC ALASK 718 23.61 0,239 -2.00 II A V. Šmidtas
6 187 Domantas Dabrukas 2001-03-05 Alytus ASRC ALASK 663 24.07 0,157 -2.00 II A V. Šmidtas
7 193 Martynas Čelkis 2001-11-11 Alytus ASRC ALASK 603 24.60 0,213 -2.00 II A V. Šmidtas
8 168 Eimantas Tamašauskas 2000-04-29 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 552 25.07 0,239 -2.00 III A Z. Zenkevičius
4 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 124 Janis Leitis 1989-04-13 Latvija 987 21.61 0,205 2.60 KSM
3 58 Kristupas Seikauskas 2001-05-08 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 795 22.99 0,238 2.60 I A A. Dobregienė
5 194 Aldas Popovas 2000-11-24 Alytus ASRC ALASK 685 23.88 0,266 2.60 II A V. Šmidtas
6 228 Erikas Urbanovič 1999-02-27 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 603 24.60 0,183 2.60 II A J. Strumskytė-razgūnė
7 369 Valerijs Nazarovs 2000-12-02 Latvija 515 25.43 0,203 2.60 III A S. Petrakovs
8 152 Lukas Kalanta 1999-02-04 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 487 25.70 0,228 2.60 III A I. Jakubaitytė
5 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
2 68 Laurynas Toleikis 1999-01-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 812 22.85 0,189 -0.20 I A E. Norvilas
3 57 Domantas Dobrega 1999-05-03 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 803 22.92 0,192 -0.20 I A A. Dobregienė
4 39 Ignas Kaveckas 1999-08-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC 683 23.90 0,380 -0.20 II A R. Kergytė-dauskurdienė
5 192 Elonas Dalinskas 2002-04-04 Alytus ASRC ALASK 659 24.11 0,217 -0.20 II A V. Šmidtas
6 357 Artūras Muliarovas 1996-10-08 Vilnius ind. 648 24.20 0,237 -0.20 II A J. Armonienė
7 359 Martinas Kaminskas 2001-03-26 Vilnius ind. 532 25.26 0,186 -0.20 III A J. Armonienė
8 53 Tadas Matijošius 2002-04-06 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 415 26.46 0,236 -0.20 III A A. Dobregienė
6 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 110 Rokas Pacevičius 1995-05-10 Kaunas Startas 959 21.83 0,199 0.30 KSM G. Šerėnienė
2 1 Nojus Budavičius 1999-05-14 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 913 22.09 0,164 0.30 KSM J. Strumskytė-razgūnė
4 64 Mažvydas Bivainis 2001-02-08 Utena UDSC ULAK 756 23.30 0,290 0.30 II A M. Saliamonas
5 190 Justinas Kulda 2002-08-12 Alytus ASRC ALASK 634 24.32 0,279 0.30 II A V. Šmidtas
6 305 Dovydas Maciukevičius 1997-12-27 Vilnius VMSC "Šuolis" 600 24.63 0,201 0.30 II A K. Šapka
7 186 Julius Babinskas 2002-06-16 Alytus ASRC ALASK 547 25.12 0,263 0.30 III A V. Šmidtas
8 54 Dominykas Navickas 2000-12-17 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 533 25.25 0,258 0.30 III A A. Dobregienė
7 bėgimas iš 7
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Vėjas Q Kv.l Treneris
1 9 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1027 21.34 0,205 3.00 SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 147 Edgaras Radzevičius 2001-08-09 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 862 22.47 0,221 3.00 I A V. Komisaraitis , G. Janušauskas
3 116 Jokūbas Tubutis 1999-02-16 Šilutė 836 22.67 0,204 3.00 I A
4 165 Justinas Maliuševskis 2000-06-30 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 702 23.74 0,185 3.00 II A G. Michniova
5 135 Vladas Kunigonis 2001-10-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 697 23.78 0,325 3.00 II A R. Bindokienė
6 74 Laurynas Opulskis 2000-05-16 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 664 24.06 0,209 3.00 II A V. Baronienė
7 3 Ernestas Šostakas 1997-12-17 Vilnius VMSC 551 25.08 0,144 3.00 III A E. Žiupkienė
8 45 Saulius Gedminas 1998-08-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC 467 25.91 0,151 3.00 III A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Vėjas Rez. f R.l f Vėjas f Kv.l Treneris
1 9 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1027 21.34 0,205 3.00 21.28 0,186 1.00 SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 124 Janis Leitis 1989-04-13 Latvija 987 21.61 0,205 2.60 21.56 0,160 1.00 KSM
4 129 Aleksandrs Kucs 2000-09-20 Latvija 984 21.58 0,302 2.20 21.64 0,237 1.00 KSM
5 110 Rokas Pacevičius 1995-05-10 Kaunas Startas 959 21.83 0,199 0.30 21.76 0,169 1.00 KSM G. Šerėnienė
7 1 Nojus Budavičius 1999-05-14 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 913 22.09 0,164 0.30 22.33 0,180 1.00 KSM J. Strumskytė-razgūnė
8 72 Deimantas Špučys 1991-04-19 Klaipėda 894 22.23 0,186 2.20 22.46 0,155 1.00 I A
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Vėjas Rez. f R.l f Vėjas f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 6 9 Gediminas Truskauskas 1998-01-02 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 1027 21.34 0,205 3.00 21.28 0,186 1.00 SM D. Skirmantienė , M. Skrabulis
2 A 4 124 Janis Leitis 1989-04-13 Latvija 987 21.61 0,205 2.60 21.56 0,160 1.00 KSM
4 A 5 129 Aleksandrs Kucs 2000-09-20 Latvija 984 21.58 0,302 2.20 21.64 0,237 1.00 KSM
5 A 3 110 Rokas Pacevičius 1995-05-10 Kaunas Startas 959 21.83 0,199 0.30 21.76 0,169 1.00 KSM G. Šerėnienė
7 A 7 1 Nojus Budavičius 1999-05-14 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 913 22.09 0,164 0.30 22.33 0,180 1.00 KSM J. Strumskytė-razgūnė
8 A 2 72 Deimantas Špučys 1991-04-19 Klaipėda 894 22.23 0,186 2.20 22.46 0,155 1.00 I A
10 dnq 0 336 Benas Kontrimavičius 1999-06-04 Vilnius VMSC COSMA 869 22.42 0,187 1.40 0.00 I A D. Matusevičienė , M. Skrabulis
11 dnq 0 147 Edgaras Radzevičius 2001-08-09 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 862 22.47 0,221 3.00 0.00 I A V. Komisaraitis , G. Janušauskas
12 dnq 0 107 Daniel Golovacki 1996-02-12 Kaunas, Švenčionys Startas KMK 847 22.58 0,202 -2.00 0.00 I A G. Michniova , N. Sabaliauskienė
14 dnq 0 116 Jokūbas Tubutis 1999-02-16 Šilutė 836 22.67 0,204 3.00 0.00 I A
15 dnq 0 21 Dariuš Križanovskij 1998-06-12 Vilnius VMSC 818 22.81 0,235 -2.00 0.00 I A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
16 dnq 0 342 Irmantas Birbalas 1996-05-16 Kaunas 814 22.84 0,299 2.20 0.00 I A V. Šilinskas
17 dnq 0 68 Laurynas Toleikis 1999-01-03 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 812 22.85 0,189 -0.20 0.00 I A E. Norvilas
18 dnq 0 57 Domantas Dobrega 1999-05-03 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 803 22.92 0,192 -0.20 0.00 I A A. Dobregienė
19 dnq 0 58 Kristupas Seikauskas 2001-05-08 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 795 22.99 0,238 2.60 0.00 I A A. Dobregienė
20 dnq 0 7 Karolis Čipkus 1999-11-12 Vilnius VMSC 768 23.20 0,169 -2.00 0.00 II A D. Skirmantienė
21 dnq 0 64 Mažvydas Bivainis 2001-02-08 Utena UDSC ULAK 756 23.30 0,290 0.30 0.00 II A M. Saliamonas
23 dnq 0 66 Modestas Katinas 2000-08-21 Utena UDSC ULAK 741 23.42 0,154 -2.00 0.00 II A J. Kirilovienė
24 dnq 0 161 Einius Normantas 1998-10-21 Klaipėda Kl.LAA "Maratonas" 733 23.48 0,256 1.40 0.00 II A J. Beržinskienė
25 dnq 0 169 Lukas Mančinskas 2001-06-27 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 731 23.50 0,290 1.40 0.00 II A Z. Zenkevičius
26 dnq 0 25 Olegas Ivanikovas 1999-11-17 Vilnius VMSC 727 23.53 0,262 1.40 0.00 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
27 dnq 0 159 Mikas Beinorius 1994-05-19 Kaunas Startas "Maratonas" 726 23.54 0,221 2.20 0.00 II A J. Čižauskas
28 dnq 0 196 Rokas Marcinkevičius 2000-10-26 Alytus ASRC ALASK 718 23.61 0,239 -2.00 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
29 dnq 0 165 Justinas Maliuševskis 2000-06-30 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 702 23.74 0,185 3.00 0.00 II A G. Michniova
30 dnq 0 135 Vladas Kunigonis 2001-10-03 Marijampolė Sūduva MLASK 697 23.78 0,325 3.00 0.00 II A R. Bindokienė
31 dnq 0 194 Aldas Popovas 2000-11-24 Alytus ASRC ALASK 685 23.88 0,266 2.60 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
32 dnq 0 39 Ignas Kaveckas 1999-08-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC 683 23.90 0,380 -0.20 0.00 II A R. Kergytė-dauskurdienė
33 dnq 0 364 Vilius Pakalniškis 1999-05-13 Plungė SM Nikė 682 23.91 0,208 1.40 0.00 II A R. Šilenskienė
34 dnq 0 126 Mark Girdvainis 2000-06-23 Visaginas 675 23.97 0,167 1.40 0.00 II A
35 dnq 0 74 Laurynas Opulskis 2000-05-16 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 664 24.06 0,209 3.00 0.00 II A V. Baronienė
36 dnq 0 187 Domantas Dabrukas 2001-03-05 Alytus ASRC ALASK 663 24.07 0,157 -2.00 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
37 dnq 0 192 Elonas Dalinskas 2002-04-04 Alytus ASRC ALASK 659 24.11 0,217 -0.20 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
38 dnq 0 357 Artūras Muliarovas 1996-10-08 Vilnius ind. 648 24.20 0,237 -0.20 0.00 II A J. Armonienė
39 dnq 0 190 Justinas Kulda 2002-08-12 Alytus ASRC ALASK 634 24.32 0,279 0.30 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
40 dnq 0 50 Mantas Barzda 2000-08-30 Šiauliai ŠLASC 606 24.57 0,160 2.20 0.00 II A R. Kergytė-dauskurdienė
41 dnq 0 193 Martynas Čelkis 2001-11-11 Alytus ASRC ALASK 603 24.60 0,213 -2.00 0.00 II A V. Šmidtas
41 dnq 0 228 Erikas Urbanovič 1999-02-27 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 603 24.60 0,183 2.60 0.00 II A J. Strumskytė-razgūnė
42 dnq 0 305 Dovydas Maciukevičius 1997-12-27 Vilnius VMSC "Šuolis" 600 24.63 0,201 0.30 0.00 II A K. Šapka
43 dnq 0 168 Eimantas Tamašauskas 2000-04-29 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 552 25.07 0,239 -2.00 0.00 III A Z. Zenkevičius
44 dnq 0 3 Ernestas Šostakas 1997-12-17 Vilnius VMSC 551 25.08 0,144 3.00 0.00 III A E. Žiupkienė
45 dnq 0 186 Julius Babinskas 2002-06-16 Alytus ASRC ALASK 547 25.12 0,263 0.30 0.00 III A V. Šmidtas
46 dnq 0 54 Dominykas Navickas 2000-12-17 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 533 25.25 0,258 0.30 0.00 III A A. Dobregienė
47 dnq 0 359 Martinas Kaminskas 2001-03-26 Vilnius ind. 532 25.26 0,186 -0.20 0.00 III A J. Armonienė
48 dnq 0 166 Artūras Saveljev 2001-03-25 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 523 25.35 0,297 2.20 0.00 III A Z. Zenkevičius
49 dnq 0 369 Valerijs Nazarovs 2000-12-02 Latvija 515 25.43 0,203 2.60 0.00 III A S. Petrakovs
50 dnq 0 185 Danielius Puskunigis 2002-03-07 Alytus ASRC ALASK 514 25.44 0,248 2.20 0.00 III A V. Šmidtas , V. Gumauskas
51 dnq 0 152 Lukas Kalanta 1999-02-04 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 487 25.70 0,228 2.60 0.00 III A I. Jakubaitytė
52 dnq 0 45 Saulius Gedminas 1998-08-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC 467 25.91 0,151 3.00 0.00 III A A. Kitanov , R. Razmaitė
53 dnq 0 53 Tadas Matijošius 2002-04-06 Panevėžys PKKSC "Žvaigždė" 415 26.46 0,236 -0.20 0.00 III A A. Dobregienė
dnq 0 109 Valentinas Bukovskis 1995-12-19 Kaunas, Vilnius Startas „Be1“ 0 DQ 0,046 1.40 0.00 I. Jefimova , G. Šerėnienė
dnq 0 79 Laurynas Streikus 2000-10-13 Rokiškis KKSC 0 DNS 1.40 0.00 V. Čereška
dnq 0 354 Dovydas Treinys 1996-11-19 Vilnius ind. 0 DNS 2.20 0.00 D. Skirmantienė