300 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 38 Michail Antonian 2005-10-14 Vilnius VMSC 2564 43.77 TSM P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 3 Ignas Sakalauskas 2004-06-08 Alytus ASRC ALASK 2534 43.29 TSM Ž. Leskauskas
2 58 Tomaš Pozlevič 2004-04-19 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 2389 40.93 TSM Z. Zenkevičius
1 16 Gediminas Kulpavičius 2005-09-03 Kėdainiai KSC 2257 38.79 TSM N. Daugėlienė
2 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 93 Vilius Veseris 2005-02-06 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 2464 42.15 TSM M. Krakys
2 68 Naglis Baranauskas 2005-01-26 Kaunas, Kelmė ind. Startas 2332 40.01 TSM A. Gavėnas , P. Sabaitis
1 57 Dainius Rudzinskis 2004-08-03 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 2303 39.54 TSM Z. Zenkevičius
71 Naglis Mockus 2005-11-26 Kaunas Startas 0 DVA R. Ančlauskas
3 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 37 Daniel Kondratovič 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 2421 41.46 TSM I. Jefimova
3 113 Deividas Narutis 2004-01-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 2407 41.22 TSM D. Šaučikovas
2 110 Nojus Vaitiekus 2005-04-26 Panevėžys, Telšiai R.Sargūno s.g. 2362 40.50 TSM L. Kaveckienė , R. Jakubauskas
1 114 Nojus Navickas 2004-09-16 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 2235 38.43 TSM J. Beržanskis
4 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 2 Deivydas Turauskas 2005-01-31 Alytus ASRC ALASK 3037 51.40 TSM V. Šmidtas
2 36 Matas Baziliauskas 2005-09-27 Tauragė, Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 2371 40.64 TSM A. Šlepavičius , E. Matusevičius
1 105 Gytis Kudulis 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 2287 39.27 TSM A. Dobregienė
5 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 19 Tautvydas Tiškus 2005-02-08 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 2470 42.26 TSM E. Petrokas , Z. Rajunčius
2 4 Kajus Akulis 2004-05-13 Alytus ASRC ALASK 2299 39.47 TSM V. Šmidtas
1 12 Adas Dambrauskas 2005-06-01 Kėdainiai KSC 2277 39.11 TSM N. Daugėlienė
6 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 72 Laurynas Sinkevičius 2005-03-19 Kaunas Startas 2605 44.44 TSM D. Jankauskaitė
2 99 Matas Vilinauskas 2004-11-08 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2378 40.75 TSM D. Senkus
1 70 Jonas Lapinskas 2004-04-05 Kaunas Startas 2268 38.96 TSM G. Šerėnienė
7 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 40 Kasparas Žilinskas 2004-08-16 Vilnius VMSC 2343 40.18 TSM I. Jefimova
2 69 Martas Damažeckas 2004-01-18 Kaunas Startas 2256 38.76 TSM D. Jankauskaitė
1 26 Lukas Sutkus 2004-06-17 Telšiai TSRC 2229 38.32 TSM L. Kaveckienė
8 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 92 Benas Mačiulskis 2004-04-01 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2403 41.16 TSM D. Senkus
112 Laurynas Baranauskas 2004-04-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 0 DQ D. Šaučikovas
125 Einaras Borisenko 2004-03-22 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 dnq 0 26 Lukas Sutkus 2004-06-17 Telšiai TSRC 2229 38.32 TSM L. Kaveckienė
2 dnq 0 114 Nojus Navickas 2004-09-16 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 2235 38.43 TSM J. Beržanskis
3 dnq 0 69 Martas Damažeckas 2004-01-18 Kaunas Startas 2256 38.76 TSM D. Jankauskaitė
4 dnq 0 16 Gediminas Kulpavičius 2005-09-03 Kėdainiai KSC 2257 38.79 TSM N. Daugėlienė
5 dnq 0 70 Jonas Lapinskas 2004-04-05 Kaunas Startas 2268 38.96 TSM G. Šerėnienė
6 dnq 0 12 Adas Dambrauskas 2005-06-01 Kėdainiai KSC 2277 39.11 TSM N. Daugėlienė
7 dnq 0 105 Gytis Kudulis 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 2287 39.27 TSM A. Dobregienė
8 dnq 0 4 Kajus Akulis 2004-05-13 Alytus ASRC ALASK 2299 39.47 TSM V. Šmidtas
9 dnq 0 57 Dainius Rudzinskis 2004-08-03 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 2303 39.54 TSM Z. Zenkevičius
10 dnq 0 68 Naglis Baranauskas 2005-01-26 Kaunas, Kelmė ind. Startas 2332 40.01 TSM A. Gavėnas , P. Sabaitis
11 dnq 0 40 Kasparas Žilinskas 2004-08-16 Vilnius VMSC 2343 40.18 TSM I. Jefimova
12 dnq 0 110 Nojus Vaitiekus 2005-04-26 Panevėžys, Telšiai R.Sargūno s.g. 2362 40.50 TSM L. Kaveckienė , R. Jakubauskas
13 dnq 0 36 Matas Baziliauskas 2005-09-27 Tauragė, Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 2371 40.64 TSM A. Šlepavičius , E. Matusevičius
14 dnq 0 99 Matas Vilinauskas 2004-11-08 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2378 40.75 TSM D. Senkus
15 dnq 0 58 Tomaš Pozlevič 2004-04-19 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 2389 40.93 TSM Z. Zenkevičius
16 dnq 0 92 Benas Mačiulskis 2004-04-01 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2403 41.16 TSM D. Senkus
17 dnq 0 113 Deividas Narutis 2004-01-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 2407 41.22 TSM D. Šaučikovas
18 dnq 0 37 Daniel Kondratovič 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 2421 41.46 TSM I. Jefimova
19 dnq 0 93 Vilius Veseris 2005-02-06 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 2464 42.15 TSM M. Krakys
20 dnq 0 19 Tautvydas Tiškus 2005-02-08 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 2470 42.26 TSM E. Petrokas , Z. Rajunčius
21 dnq 0 3 Ignas Sakalauskas 2004-06-08 Alytus ASRC ALASK 2534 43.29 TSM Ž. Leskauskas
22 dnq 0 38 Michail Antonian 2005-10-14 Vilnius VMSC 2564 43.77 TSM P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
23 dnq 0 72 Laurynas Sinkevičius 2005-03-19 Kaunas Startas 2605 44.44 TSM D. Jankauskaitė
24 dnq 0 2 Deivydas Turauskas 2005-01-31 Alytus ASRC ALASK 3037 51.40 TSM V. Šmidtas
dnq 0 71 Naglis Mockus 2005-11-26 Kaunas Startas 0 DVA R. Ančlauskas
dnq 0 112 Laurynas Baranauskas 2004-04-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 0 DQ D. Šaučikovas
dnq 0 125 Einaras Borisenko 2004-03-22 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov