1000 m bėgimas - Vyrai

1 bėgimas iš 2
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 29 Daniel Bartusevič 2004-05-28 Vilniaus r. VRSM 437 2:56.18 III A V. Gražys
2 55 Laurynas Grachovskis 2004-01-28 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 413 2:57.92 III A Z. Zenkevičius
3 89 Vilius Piekus 2004-06-17 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 409 2:58.25 III A M. Krakys
4 30 Rokas Sakalauskas 2005-01-27 Vilniaus r. VRSM 381 3:00.40 III A V. Gražys
5 111 Tomas Zlatan Stoškus 2005-01-07 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 350 3:02.89 III A J. Beržanskis
6 65 Kipras Bielozarevičius 2004-01-15 Kaunas Startas 339 3:03.80 III A I. Juodeškienė
7 32 Titas Bakys 2005-02-18 Vilniaus r. VRSM 235 3:13.18 III A V. Gražys
8 39 Domas Rindzevičius 2005-11-24 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 210 3:15.73 J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
9 87 Naglis Zigmanta 2005-10-08 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 206 3:16.14 V. Komisaraitis
2 bėgimas iš 2
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 54 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 635 2:43.05 II A Z. Zenkevičius
2 86 Airidas Bendaravičius 2004-08-09 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 622 2:43.88 II A V. Komisaraitis
3 66 Maksimas Azanovas 2005-06-28 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 575 2:46.83 II A R. Norkus
4 10 Nedas Kasparas 2004-01-04 Kelmė VJSM 548 2:48.52 II A G. Kasputis
5 33 Ugnius Mačionis 2004-04-20 Vilnius VMSC 522 2:50.26 II A I. Jefimova
6 34 Mažvydas Peleckas 2005-04-25 Vilnius VMSC 502 2:51.59 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
7 64 Ignas Čiginskas 2004-02-25 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 456 2:54.78 II A R. Norkus
8 27 Dovydas Stangvilas 2004-06-03 Trakai TKKSC "Sostinės Olimpas" 408 2:58.29 III A D. Virbickas
9 31 Tomas Juodvalkis 2005-10-14 Vilniaus r. VRSM 407 2:58.39 III A V. Gražys
56 Emilij Januševskij 2005-06-08 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 0 DNF R. Turla
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 54 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 635 2:43.05 II A Z. Zenkevičius
2 86 Airidas Bendaravičius 2004-08-09 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 622 2:43.88 II A V. Komisaraitis
3 66 Maksimas Azanovas 2005-06-28 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 575 2:46.83 II A R. Norkus
4 10 Nedas Kasparas 2004-01-04 Kelmė VJSM 548 2:48.52 II A G. Kasputis
5 33 Ugnius Mačionis 2004-04-20 Vilnius VMSC 522 2:50.26 II A I. Jefimova
6 34 Mažvydas Peleckas 2005-04-25 Vilnius VMSC 502 2:51.59 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
7 64 Ignas Čiginskas 2004-02-25 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 456 2:54.78 II A R. Norkus
8 29 Daniel Bartusevič 2004-05-28 Vilniaus r. VRSM 437 2:56.18 III A V. Gražys
9 55 Laurynas Grachovskis 2004-01-28 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 413 2:57.92 III A Z. Zenkevičius
10 89 Vilius Piekus 2004-06-17 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 409 2:58.25 III A M. Krakys
11 27 Dovydas Stangvilas 2004-06-03 Trakai TKKSC "Sostinės Olimpas" 408 2:58.29 III A D. Virbickas
12 31 Tomas Juodvalkis 2005-10-14 Vilniaus r. VRSM 407 2:58.39 III A V. Gražys
13 30 Rokas Sakalauskas 2005-01-27 Vilniaus r. VRSM 381 3:00.40 III A V. Gražys
14 111 Tomas Zlatan Stoškus 2005-01-07 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 350 3:02.89 III A J. Beržanskis
15 65 Kipras Bielozarevičius 2004-01-15 Kaunas Startas 339 3:03.80 III A I. Juodeškienė
16 32 Titas Bakys 2005-02-18 Vilniaus r. VRSM 235 3:13.18 III A V. Gražys
17 39 Domas Rindzevičius 2005-11-24 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 210 3:15.73 J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
18 87 Naglis Zigmanta 2005-10-08 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 206 3:16.14 V. Komisaraitis
56 Emilij Januševskij 2005-06-08 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 0 DNF R. Turla
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 0 54 Erik Černiavski 2004-02-13 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 635 2:43.05 II A Z. Zenkevičius
2 A 0 86 Airidas Bendaravičius 2004-08-09 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 622 2:43.88 II A V. Komisaraitis
3 A 0 66 Maksimas Azanovas 2005-06-28 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 575 2:46.83 II A R. Norkus
4 A 0 10 Nedas Kasparas 2004-01-04 Kelmė VJSM 548 2:48.52 II A G. Kasputis
5 A 0 33 Ugnius Mačionis 2004-04-20 Vilnius VMSC 522 2:50.26 II A I. Jefimova
6 A 0 34 Mažvydas Peleckas 2005-04-25 Vilnius VMSC 502 2:51.59 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
7 A 0 64 Ignas Čiginskas 2004-02-25 Kaunas Startas "Nemunas" 456 2:54.78 II A R. Norkus
8 A 0 29 Daniel Bartusevič 2004-05-28 Vilniaus r. VRSM 437 2:56.18 III A V. Gražys
9 A 0 55 Laurynas Grachovskis 2004-01-28 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 413 2:57.92 III A Z. Zenkevičius
10 A 0 89 Vilius Piekus 2004-06-17 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 409 2:58.25 III A M. Krakys
11 A 0 27 Dovydas Stangvilas 2004-06-03 Trakai TKKSC "Sostinės Olimpas" 408 2:58.29 III A D. Virbickas
12 A 0 31 Tomas Juodvalkis 2005-10-14 Vilniaus r. VRSM 407 2:58.39 III A V. Gražys
13 A 0 30 Rokas Sakalauskas 2005-01-27 Vilniaus r. VRSM 381 3:00.40 III A V. Gražys
14 A 0 111 Tomas Zlatan Stoškus 2005-01-07 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 350 3:02.89 III A J. Beržanskis
15 A 0 65 Kipras Bielozarevičius 2004-01-15 Kaunas Startas 339 3:03.80 III A I. Juodeškienė
16 A 0 32 Titas Bakys 2005-02-18 Vilniaus r. VRSM 235 3:13.18 III A V. Gražys
17 A 0 39 Domas Rindzevičius 2005-11-24 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 210 3:15.73 J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
18 A 0 87 Naglis Zigmanta 2005-10-08 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 206 3:16.14 V. Komisaraitis
A 0 56 Emilij Januševskij 2005-06-08 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 0 DNF R. Turla