300 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 47 Emili Vrubliauskaitė 2005-01-25 Vilnius VMSC 3124 49.95 TSM I. Jefimova
2 84 Viltė Strelčiūnaitė 2005-08-26 Kaunas Startas 3047 48.77 TSM I. Gricevičienė
1 70 Elena Gencevičiūtė 2004-05-28 Vilnius VMSC 2957 47.40 TSM L. Juchnevičienė
145 Gaudenta Šimoliūnaitė 2005-05-11 Panevėžys Pan.SC 0 DQ V. Barvičiūtė
2 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 15 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 3141 50.21 TSM Z. Peleckienė
2 19 Kotryna Domkutė 2005-02-10 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 3087 49.39 TSM A. Petrokas
1 44 Smiltė Sukristovaitė 2005-09-01 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 3052 48.85 TSM J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
62 Eliana Djakhoumba Berthaud 2004-07-28 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 39 Viktorija Mikolaiko 2004-12-31 Vilnius VMSC 3152 50.38 TSM I. Jefimova
3 48 Viltė Stašaitytė 2005-01-04 Kėdainiai, Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 3103 49.63 TSM T. Krasauskienė , V. Kiaulakis
2 122 Jogailė Jankutė 2005-02-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 3070 49.13 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
1 115 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 2929 46.96 TSM A. Dobregienė
4 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 38 Agneta Būdaitė 2004-12-29 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 3399 54.15 TSM J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
3 123 Jomantė Jankutė 2005-02-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 3185 50.89 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
2 101 Kamilė Bliudžiūtė 2004-05-18 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 2983 47.79 TSM R. Bindokienė
1 46 Kamilė Vrubliauskaitė 2005-01-25 Vilnius VMSC 2921 46.84 TSM I. Jefimova
5 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 76 Karolina Maslauskaitė 2005-09-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 3344 53.31 TSM R. Turla
3 124 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 3006 48.14 TSM J. Beržanskis
2 45 Ieva Trainauskaitė 2005-11-05 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 2862 45.94 TSM R. Sausaitis
1 43 Ona Tuinylaitė 2004-07-26 Vilnius VMSC 2791 44.84 TSM E. Žiupkienė
6 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 14 Martyna Grigoravičiūtė 2005-11-21 Kėdainiai KSC 3633 57.69 TSM R. Sakalauskienė
2 1 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 3051 48.84 TSM V. Šmidtas
1 147 Gustė Jonikaitė 2004-04-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2781 44.69 TSM M. Reinikovas
71 Giedrė Bernotaitė 2004-05-09 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ T. Krasauskienė
7 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
4 77 Ligita Žigaitė 2005-05-17 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 3600 57.20 TSM R. Turla
3 116 Evilija Jaroševičiūtė 2004-09-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC 2974 47.65 TSM R. Smilgys
2 121 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 2809 45.12 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
1 106 Ema Broškaitė 2005-06-27 Klaipėda, Vilnius Kl.LAM 2807 45.09 TSM E. Norvilas , L. Juchnevičienė
8 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 41 Urtė Mameniškytė 2004-06-17 Vilnius VMSC 2991 47.92 TSM E. Žiupkienė
2 83 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 2796 44.91 TSM M. Vadeikis
1 35 Gintarė Blažytė 2004-08-13 Vilnius VMSC 2686 43.22 TSM E. Žiupkienė
9 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
2 18 Irma Škadauskaitė 2004-02-05 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 3345 53.33 TSM E. Petrokas
1 36 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 2774 44.57 TSM P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
105 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 0 DVA E. Norvilas
10 bėgimas iš 10
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
3 107 Rimgailė Matulytė 2005-09-22 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 3121 49.90 TSM L. Milikauskaitė
2 42 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 2676 43.07 TSM L. Juchnevičienė
1 9 Ema Sarafinaitė 2004-06-07 Jonava JKKSC Einius 2628 42.32 TSM V. Lebeckienė
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 dnq 0 9 Ema Sarafinaitė 2004-06-07 Jonava JKKSC Einius 2628 42.32 TSM V. Lebeckienė
2 dnq 0 42 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 2676 43.07 TSM L. Juchnevičienė
3 dnq 0 35 Gintarė Blažytė 2004-08-13 Vilnius VMSC 2686 43.22 TSM E. Žiupkienė
4 dnq 0 36 Monika Lina Eglinskas 2005-07-13 Vilnius VMSC 2774 44.57 TSM P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
5 dnq 0 147 Gustė Jonikaitė 2004-04-02 Klaipėda Kl.LAM 2781 44.69 TSM M. Reinikovas
6 dnq 0 43 Ona Tuinylaitė 2004-07-26 Vilnius VMSC 2791 44.84 TSM E. Žiupkienė
7 dnq 0 83 Ksavera Kochanova 2004-02-06 Kaunas Startas 2796 44.91 TSM M. Vadeikis
8 dnq 0 106 Ema Broškaitė 2005-06-27 Klaipėda, Vilnius Kl.LAM 2807 45.09 TSM E. Norvilas , L. Juchnevičienė
9 dnq 0 121 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 2809 45.12 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
10 dnq 0 45 Ieva Trainauskaitė 2005-11-05 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 2862 45.94 TSM R. Sausaitis
11 dnq 0 46 Kamilė Vrubliauskaitė 2005-01-25 Vilnius VMSC 2921 46.84 TSM I. Jefimova
12 dnq 0 115 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 2929 46.96 TSM A. Dobregienė
13 dnq 0 70 Elena Gencevičiūtė 2004-05-28 Vilnius VMSC 2957 47.40 TSM L. Juchnevičienė
14 dnq 0 116 Evilija Jaroševičiūtė 2004-09-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC 2974 47.65 TSM R. Smilgys
15 dnq 0 101 Kamilė Bliudžiūtė 2004-05-18 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 2983 47.79 TSM R. Bindokienė
16 dnq 0 41 Urtė Mameniškytė 2004-06-17 Vilnius VMSC 2991 47.92 TSM E. Žiupkienė
17 dnq 0 124 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 3006 48.14 TSM J. Beržanskis
18 dnq 0 84 Viltė Strelčiūnaitė 2005-08-26 Kaunas Startas 3047 48.77 TSM I. Gricevičienė
19 dnq 0 1 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 3051 48.84 TSM V. Šmidtas
20 dnq 0 44 Smiltė Sukristovaitė 2005-09-01 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 3052 48.85 TSM J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
21 dnq 0 122 Jogailė Jankutė 2005-02-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 3070 49.13 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
22 dnq 0 19 Kotryna Domkutė 2005-02-10 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 3087 49.39 TSM A. Petrokas
23 dnq 0 48 Viltė Stašaitytė 2005-01-04 Kėdainiai, Vilnius Ozo gim., VMSC 3103 49.63 TSM T. Krasauskienė , V. Kiaulakis
24 dnq 0 107 Rimgailė Matulytė 2005-09-22 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 3121 49.90 TSM L. Milikauskaitė
25 dnq 0 47 Emili Vrubliauskaitė 2005-01-25 Vilnius VMSC 3124 49.95 TSM I. Jefimova
26 dnq 0 15 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 3141 50.21 TSM Z. Peleckienė
27 dnq 0 39 Viktorija Mikolaiko 2004-12-31 Vilnius VMSC 3152 50.38 TSM I. Jefimova
28 dnq 0 123 Jomantė Jankutė 2005-02-17 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 3185 50.89 TSM J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
29 dnq 0 76 Karolina Maslauskaitė 2005-09-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 3344 53.31 TSM R. Turla
30 dnq 0 18 Irma Škadauskaitė 2004-02-05 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 3345 53.33 TSM E. Petrokas
31 dnq 0 38 Agneta Būdaitė 2004-12-29 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 3399 54.15 TSM J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
32 dnq 0 77 Ligita Žigaitė 2005-05-17 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 3600 57.20 TSM R. Turla
33 dnq 0 14 Martyna Grigoravičiūtė 2005-11-21 Kėdainiai KSC 3633 57.69 TSM R. Sakalauskienė
dnq 0 62 Eliana Djakhoumba Berthaud 2004-07-28 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
dnq 0 105 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 0 DVA E. Norvilas
dnq 0 145 Gaudenta Šimoliūnaitė 2005-05-11 Panevėžys Pan.SC 0 DQ V. Barvičiūtė
dnq 0 71 Giedrė Bernotaitė 2004-05-09 Vilnius VMSC 0 DQ T. Krasauskienė