60 m bėgimas - Moterys

1 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 130 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 994 7.81 0,332 q KSM L. Maceika
2 121 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 750 8.51 0,184 III A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
3 45 Ieva Trainauskaitė 2005-11-05 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 745 8.53 0,342 III A R. Sausaitis
4 40 Elena Gencevičiūtė 2004-05-28 Vilnius VMSC 670 8.81 0,238 III A L. Juchnevičienė
5 11 Agilė Čelkonaitė 2004-08-26 Jonava JKKSC Einius 592 9.12 0,159 V. Lebeckienė
2 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 127 Airūnė Čegytė 2004-04-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC 920 7.92 0,349 q I A D. Vrubliauskas
2 62 Eliana Djakhoumba Berthaud 2004-07-28 Vilnius VMSC 809 8.30 0,536 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
3 41 Urtė Mameniškytė 2004-06-17 Vilnius VMSC 712 8.65 0,416 III A E. Žiupkienė
4 29 Austėja Jučiūtė 2005-04-14 Utena UDSC ULAK 617 9.02 0,174 III A M. Saliamonas
5 85 Vėja Simuntytė 2004-04-18 Kaunas Startas 561 9.25 0,594 N. Gedgaudienė
3 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 16 Jurgita Juknevičiūtė 2004-03-16 Pasvalys PSM "Svalė" 823 8.25 0152 q II A K. Mačėnas
2 59 Viltė Juknaitė 2005-11-08 Vilnius VMSC 814 8.28 0,105 II A T. Krasauskienė
3 115 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 686 8.75 0,169 III A A. Dobregienė
4 108 Rugilė Abromaitė 2004-03-21 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 652 8.88 0,555 III A L. Milikauskaitė
5 32 Austėja Dijokaitė 2005-09-29 Utena UDSC ULAK 495 9.54 0,164 J. Kirilovienė
4 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 72 Areta Tirilytė 2004-02-11 Pasvalys PSM "Lėvuo" 747 8.52 0,134 III A E. Žilys
2 15 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 726 8.60 0,196 III A Z. Peleckienė
3 21 Brigita Bardauskaitė 2005-07-29 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 668 8.82 0,492 III A A. Petrokas
4 1 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 660 8.85 0,573 III A V. Šmidtas
5 3 Adrija Astromskaitė 2005-05-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 462 9.69 0,202 Ž. Leskauskas
6 4 Kamilė Miškūnė Buškevičiūtė 2005-09-11 Alytus ASRC ALASK 418 9.90 0,274 Ž. Leskauskas
5 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 105 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 794 8.35 0,191 II A E. Norvilas
2 118 Augustė Nemeikšytė 2005-02-16 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. 715 8.64 0,513 III A R. Jakubauskas , V. Barvičiūtė
3 2 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 627 8.98 NT III A Ž. Leskauskas
4 31 Greta Pelanytė 2005-06-26 Utena UDSC ULAK 529 9.39 0,152 J. Kirilovienė
5 77 Ligita Žigaitė 2005-05-17 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 449 9.75 0,221 R. Turla
6 30 Dominyka Šeršniova 2005-06-23 Utena UDSC ULAK 388 10.05 0,376 J. Kirilovienė
6 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 42 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 866 8.17 0,558 q II A L. Juchnevičienė
2 124 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 704 8.68 0,182 III A J. Beržanskis
3 28 Evelina Stasiūnaitė 2005-03-07 Utena UDSC ULAK 702 8.69 0,207 III A J. Kirilovienė
4 44 Smiltė Sukristovaitė 2005-09-01 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 640 8.93 0,190 III A J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
5 117 Rasa Vertelkaitė 2004-03-23 Panevėžys Pan.SC 629 8.97 0,197 III A R. Smilgys
87 Liepa Vyšniauskaitė 2004-12-01 Kaunas Startas 0 DQ I. Gricevičienė
7 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 56 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 809 8.30 0,462 II A L. Juchnevičienė
2 129 Emilė Čepaitė 2005-03-14 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 739 8.55 0,213 III A E. Reinotas , J. Baikštienė
3 86 Greta Zalatoriūtė 2004-03-03 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 734 8.57 0,307 III A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
4 63 Elzė Šiugždaitė 2005-12-24 Vilnius VMSC 629 8.97 NT III A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
5 76 Karolina Maslauskaitė 2005-09-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 536 9.36 0,454 R. Turla
6 131 Dovilė Sipavičiūtė 2005-09-09 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 504 9.50 0,487 D. Maceikienė
8 bėgimas iš 8
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Rez. R.l Q Kv.l Treneris
1 27 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-04-26 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 863 8.19 0,362 q II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
2 60 Jovilė Rackevičiūtė 2004-04-16 Vilnius VMSC 817 8.27 0,179 q II A O. Bogačionok
3 116 Evilija Jaroševičiūtė 2004-09-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC 739 8.55 0,129 III A R. Smilgys
4 61 Evelina Gadlijauskaitė 2005-07-26 Vilnius VMSC 691 8.73 0,537 III A Č. Kundrotas
5 101 Kamilė Bliudžiūtė 2004-05-18 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 627 8.98 0,263 III A R. Bindokienė
6 102 Livija Jašinskaitė 2004-07-21 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 477 9.62 0,640 R. Bindokienė
Finalas A
Vieta Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 130 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 994 q 7.81 0,332 7,68 0,303 KSM L. Maceika
2 127 Airūnė Čegytė 2004-04-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC 920 q 7.92 0,349 7,99 0,258 I A D. Vrubliauskas
3 42 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 866 q 8.17 0,558 8,10 0,197 II A L. Juchnevičienė
4 27 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-04-26 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 863 q 8.19 0,362 8,11 0,111 II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
5 16 Jurgita Juknevičiūtė 2004-03-16 Pasvalys PSM "Svalė" 823 q 8.25 0152 8,36 0,218 II A K. Mačėnas
6 60 Jovilė Rackevičiūtė 2004-04-16 Vilnius VMSC 817 q 8.27 0,179 8,40 0,165 II A O. Bogačionok
Vieta f Finalas Takas f Nr. Vardas Pavardė Gim.data Miestas SUC Klubas Tšk. Q Rez. R.l Rez. f R.l f Kv.l Treneris
1 A 4 130 Ema Rupšytė 2005-09-27 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 994 q 7.81 0,332 7,68 0,303 KSM L. Maceika
2 A 3 127 Airūnė Čegytė 2004-04-26 Šiauliai ŠLASC 920 q 7.92 0,349 7,99 0,258 I A D. Vrubliauskas
3 A 2 42 Kotryna Uzialaitė 2004-06-13 Vilnius VMSC 866 q 8.17 0,558 8,10 0,197 II A L. Juchnevičienė
4 A 5 27 Diana Viličkaitė 2004-04-26 Palanga PSC Motus Palanga 863 q 8.19 0,362 8,11 0,111 II A A. Bajoras , D. Rauktys
5 A 1 16 Jurgita Juknevičiūtė 2004-03-16 Pasvalys PSM "Svalė" 823 q 8.25 0152 8,36 0,218 II A K. Mačėnas
6 A 6 60 Jovilė Rackevičiūtė 2004-04-16 Vilnius VMSC 817 q 8.27 0,179 8,40 0,165 II A O. Bogačionok
7 dnq 0 59 Viltė Juknaitė 2005-11-08 Vilnius VMSC 814 8.28 0,105 II A T. Krasauskienė
8 dnq 0 62 Eliana Djakhoumba Berthaud 2004-07-28 Vilnius VMSC 809 8.30 0,536 II A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
8 dnq 0 56 Dovilė Bedalytė 2004-08-05 Vilnius VMSC 809 8.30 0,462 II A L. Juchnevičienė
10 dnq 0 105 Kornelija Staponaitė 2005-01-10 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 794 8.35 0,191 II A E. Norvilas
11 dnq 0 121 Dovilė Gilytė 2004-03-04 Šiauliai ŠLASC „Dinamitas“ 750 8.51 0,184 III A J. Spudis , V. Žiedienė
12 dnq 0 72 Areta Tirilytė 2004-02-11 Pasvalys PSM "Lėvuo" 747 8.52 0,134 III A E. Žilys
13 dnq 0 45 Ieva Trainauskaitė 2005-11-05 Vilnius VMSC "Bėgikės" 745 8.53 0,342 III A R. Sausaitis
14 dnq 0 116 Evilija Jaroševičiūtė 2004-09-06 Panevėžys Pan.SC 739 8.55 0,129 III A R. Smilgys
14 dnq 0 129 Emilė Čepaitė 2005-03-14 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Piramidė" 739 8.55 0,213 III A E. Reinotas , J. Baikštienė
16 dnq 0 86 Greta Zalatoriūtė 2004-03-03 Kaunas Startas "Šilainiai" 734 8.57 0,307 III A N. Gedgaudienė , O. Pavilionienė
17 dnq 0 15 Rugilė Šimkevičiūtė 2005-10-24 Kėdainiai KSC 726 8.60 0,196 III A Z. Peleckienė
18 dnq 0 118 Augustė Nemeikšytė 2005-02-16 Panevėžys R.Sargūno s.g. 715 8.64 0,513 III A R. Jakubauskas , V. Barvičiūtė
19 dnq 0 41 Urtė Mameniškytė 2004-06-17 Vilnius VMSC 712 8.65 0,416 III A E. Žiupkienė
20 dnq 0 124 Deimantė Rudytė 2005-09-13 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Stadija" 704 8.68 0,182 III A J. Beržanskis
21 dnq 0 28 Evelina Stasiūnaitė 2005-03-07 Utena UDSC ULAK 702 8.69 0,207 III A J. Kirilovienė
22 dnq 0 61 Evelina Gadlijauskaitė 2005-07-26 Vilnius VMSC 691 8.73 0,537 III A Č. Kundrotas
23 dnq 0 115 Gerda Kudulytė 2004-04-09 Panevėžys Pan.SC "Žvaigždė" 686 8.75 0,169 III A A. Dobregienė
24 dnq 0 40 Elena Gencevičiūtė 2004-05-28 Vilnius VMSC 670 8.81 0,238 III A L. Juchnevičienė
25 dnq 0 21 Brigita Bardauskaitė 2005-07-29 Raseiniai Ras.KKSC 668 8.82 0,492 III A A. Petrokas
26 dnq 0 1 Kristina Stasionytė 2005-03-10 Alytus ASRC ALASK 660 8.85 0,573 III A V. Šmidtas
27 dnq 0 108 Rugilė Abromaitė 2004-03-21 Klaipėda Kl.LAM "Nikė" 652 8.88 0,555 III A L. Milikauskaitė
28 dnq 0 44 Smiltė Sukristovaitė 2005-09-01 Vilnius VMSC "Midlongas" 640 8.93 0,190 III A J. Strumskytė-Razgūnė , T. Zalatoris
29 dnq 0 63 Elzė Šiugždaitė 2005-12-24 Vilnius VMSC 629 8.97 NT III A P. Žukienė , V. Kozlov
29 dnq 0 117 Rasa Vertelkaitė 2004-03-23 Panevėžys Pan.SC 629 8.97 0,197 III A R. Smilgys
31 dnq 0 101 Kamilė Bliudžiūtė 2004-05-18 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 627 8.98 0,263 III A R. Bindokienė
31 dnq 0 2 Urtė Zuikytė 2004-04-09 Alytus ASRC ALASK 627 8.98 NT III A Ž. Leskauskas
33 dnq 0 29 Austėja Jučiūtė 2005-04-14 Utena UDSC ULAK 617 9.02 0,174 III A M. Saliamonas
34 dnq 0 11 Agilė Čelkonaitė 2004-08-26 Jonava JKKSC Einius 592 9.12 0,159 V. Lebeckienė
35 dnq 0 85 Vėja Simuntytė 2004-04-18 Kaunas Startas 561 9.25 0,594 N. Gedgaudienė
36 dnq 0 76 Karolina Maslauskaitė 2005-09-16 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 536 9.36 0,454 R. Turla
37 dnq 0 31 Greta Pelanytė 2005-06-26 Utena UDSC ULAK 529 9.39 0,152 J. Kirilovienė
38 dnq 0 131 Dovilė Sipavičiūtė 2005-09-09 Šiauliai ŠLASC "Beržyno žiogelis" 504 9.50 0,487 D. Maceikienė
39 dnq 0 32 Austėja Dijokaitė 2005-09-29 Utena UDSC ULAK 495 9.54 0,164 J. Kirilovienė
40 dnq 0 102 Livija Jašinskaitė 2004-07-21 Marijampolė MSC MLASK 477 9.62 0,640 R. Bindokienė
41 dnq 0 3 Adrija Astromskaitė 2005-05-03 Alytus ASRC ALASK 462 9.69 0,202 Ž. Leskauskas
42 dnq 0 77 Ligita Žigaitė 2005-05-17 Švenčionys ŠRSC "Aitvaras" 449 9.75 0,221 R. Turla
43 dnq 0 4 Kamilė Miškūnė Buškevičiūtė 2005-09-11 Alytus ASRC ALASK 418 9.90 0,274 Ž. Leskauskas
44 dnq 0 30 Dominyka Šeršniova 2005-06-23 Utena UDSC ULAK 388 10.05 0,376 J. Kirilovienė
dnq 0 87 Liepa Vyšniauskaitė 2004-12-01 Kaunas Startas 0 DQ I. Gricevičienė